• <embed id="zdegwi44" style="display:none !important"></embed>

      1. <b id="cybgi5sj" style="display:none !important"></b>

              <audio id="9t7p13ss" style="display:none !important"></audio><li id="4ly3pf9k" style="display:none !important"><tbody id="ep5nd8tb" style="display:none !important"></tbody></li><table id="5njedixl" style="display:none !important"><dd id="bec0aa1r" style="display:none !important"></dd><audio id="1x97houd" style="display:none !important"><select id="ismgsp5x" style="display:none !important"></select></audio></table><figure id="8jziegcr" style="display:none !important"><table id="2ltz63dl" style="display:none !important"></table><span id="f9xvemoc" style="display:none !important"><var id="6jkyuilq" style="display:none !important"></var></span><li id="dorhnpe9" style="display:none !important"><td id="mhqds6v5" style="display:none !important"></td></li></figure><source id="8f6l4exn" style="display:none !important"><label id="g23tvyat" style="display:none !important"></label></source><b id="98uuxl1c" style="display:none !important"><wbr id="df08ahey" style="display:none !important"></wbr></b>

                  <tbody id="8bljyx0v" style="display:none !important"></tbody>

                  <ins id="16h8u7nz" style="display:none !important"></ins><strong id="dfc3hihm" style="display:none !important"><del id="er2t369p" style="display:none !important"></del></strong><h6 id="e7s33ah7" style="display:none !important"><code id="9ee7e7ys" style="display:none !important"></code></h6><dt id="s7wbiqas" style="display:none !important"><h1 id="2n5x6q0d" style="display:none !important"></h1><ins id="j9sb13be" style="display:none !important"><pre id="pd7rfesk" style="display:none !important"></pre></ins><abbr id="vbfe9wmf" style="display:none !important"><tt id="ov9s2t9f" style="display:none !important"></tt><big id="yguraud9" style="display:none !important"><sup id="7rxztq0e" style="display:none !important"></sup></big></abbr></dt>

                    <code id="q5xdeyvs" style="display:none !important"></code><thead id="nhxmjf91" style="display:none !important"><pre id="1tjn19ma" style="display:none !important"></pre></thead>

                            • MORE MARKET STATS

                                  <track id="cv44r7q8" style="display:none !important"></track>

                                  <output id="bah6fzbf" style="display:none !important"></output>

                                  <cite id="w42k4t9t" style="display:none !important"></cite>

                                        • <object id="3tpnb9jn" style="display:none !important"></object>

                                          <h4 id="ojnih1rn" style="display:none !important"></h4>

                                          <fieldset id="9slk859q" style="display:none !important"></fieldset>
                                          <del id="bx6d8o95" style="display:none !important"></del><rt id="a4q17t6n" style="display:none !important"><img id="bkz2gedh" style="display:none !important"></img></rt><b id="ig121l7a" style="display:none !important"><div id="a1ecs6jt" style="display:none !important"></div><embed id="vngencg5" style="display:none !important"><bdi id="mq6b966j" style="display:none !important"></bdi></embed></b>

                                        • <cite id="ts6n294x" style="display:none !important"></cite>

                                          <thead id="qx2rc8ku" style="display:none !important"></thead><em id="mc1odm1c" style="display:none !important"><time id="zxyre0yx" style="display:none !important"></time></em><track id="4fnjtgye" style="display:none !important"><area id="z39werr2" style="display:none !important"></area><h1 id="50cn4jja" style="display:none !important"><bdo id="avn21y5k" style="display:none !important"></bdo></h1></track><small id="er8vvzk5" style="display:none !important"><progress id="mey5rcre" style="display:none !important"></progress><big id="0ly1jj60" style="display:none !important"><h4 id="nrrz6sfc" style="display:none !important"></h4></big><canvas id="u5x8afe5" style="display:none !important"><pre id="c252rii7" style="display:none !important"></pre><dl id="2k5wgzu2" style="display:none !important"><table id="jxbc2ocv" style="display:none !important"></table></dl></canvas></small><colgroup id="51fxbo2b" style="display:none !important"><u id="93kxo88o" style="display:none !important"></u><q id="yac3zof6" style="display:none !important"><col id="a8bya1h0" style="display:none !important"></col></q><wbr id="grx9gyla" style="display:none !important"><dt id="hifn12ui" style="display:none !important"></dt></wbr><strike id="t8xhj48x" style="display:none !important"><s id="86tde3qx" style="display:none !important"></s></strike></colgroup><u id="drssf6cp" style="display:none !important"><bdo id="iosnzef8" style="display:none !important"></bdo></u><bdi id="0npvtqpc" style="display:none !important"><dt id="olh8odqi" style="display:none !important"></dt><samp id="e2rhatpf" style="display:none !important"><ol id="bpch1evv" style="display:none !important"></ol></samp><track id="e5e629xf" style="display:none !important"><dir id="o1txrxpv" style="display:none !important"></dir></track><legend id="kqcg0e9i" style="display:none !important"><h6 id="x45sjvq1" style="display:none !important"></h6><cite id="mciz9m7y" style="display:none !important"><acronym id="3ds0s5ud" style="display:none !important"></acronym></cite><samp id="udugpy5m" style="display:none !important"><dl id="89ljie5x" style="display:none !important"></dl></samp></legend><s id="bv264g2c" style="display:none !important"><select id="yf4tuhvn" style="display:none !important"></select></s><bdi id="g69r73iy" style="display:none !important"><area id="tacp5418" style="display:none !important"></area><dd id="0woubjfq" style="display:none !important"><area id="frb70xlv" style="display:none !important"></area></dd><sup id="1g7g9l3o" style="display:none !important"><param id="2ygp1r3r" style="display:none !important"></param><datalist id="6pdc4r4p" style="display:none !important"><samp id="6zhv0x6h" style="display:none !important"></samp></datalist></sup><details id="gs82i2i8" style="display:none !important"><h3 id="053uigvr" style="display:none !important"></h3></details><bdo id="wo9bu361" style="display:none !important"><meter id="1bagqcij" style="display:none !important"></meter></bdo></bdi></bdi>

                                                  <commend id="9gkefrjs" style="display:none !important"></commend><summary id="6ppmnxil" style="display:none !important"><ul id="wv6xppks" style="display:none !important"></ul></summary>

                                                  <bdi id="5jnjoujv" style="display:none !important"></bdi><summary id="b7f5o3q5" style="display:none !important"><abbr id="1mqz6e98" style="display:none !important"></abbr></summary><sup id="li0tk28a" style="display:none !important"><colgroup id="cdl6346h" style="display:none !important"></colgroup><h3 id="w192nso3" style="display:none !important"><th id="3w3n6o6j" style="display:none !important"></th></h3></sup>
                                                  1. <audio id="fit7r2vz" style="display:none !important"></audio>

                                                      <cite id="bi0vz0wy" style="display:none !important"></cite><area id="hq23fm8m" style="display:none !important"><summary id="9ht42fpy" style="display:none !important"></summary></area><area id="exoa8b28" style="display:none !important"><u id="887kxiw8" style="display:none !important"></u><em id="uawdl5jp" style="display:none !important"><dir id="7uw0l5p9" style="display:none !important"></dir></em></area>

                                                            situs-judi-online-live-casino

                                                          • <summary id="olzg52qe" style="display:none !important"></summary><style id="tjq2fply" style="display:none !important"><ul id="fq8qsbm6" style="display:none !important"></ul></style><div id="flav0qra" style="display:none !important"><acronym id="jy2vtblv" style="display:none !important"></acronym></div>

                                                              <bdi id="w24tapej" style="display:none !important"></bdi>

                                                                • <progress id="a4c2tssz" style="display:none !important"></progress>

                                                                    casumo blackjack,football prediction sites today games,games in casino, Hybrid Funds

                                                                      <q id="qrah4rt5" style="display:none !important"></q><blockquote id="k6snrnhe" style="display:none !important"><noscrip id="7lxdzozn" style="display:none !important"></noscrip></blockquote>

                                                                        <figcaption id="haqz6pq1" style="display:none !important"></figcaption>

                                                                      • <thead id="n5biyo9c" style="display:none !important"></thead>

                                                                          <a id="c366esg2" style="display:none !important"></a>
                                                                            1. <track id="wi5u2c52" style="display:none !important"></track><q id="ozytb5gy" style="display:none !important"><s id="2mezjbms" style="display:none !important"></s></q>

                                                                            SCHEME NAME1M (%)3M (%)6M (%)1Y (%)3Y (%)6Y (%)
                                                                            Quant Absolute Fund(G)7.9817.9640.8593.0621.4815.46
                                                                            Quant Multi Asset Fund(G)14.1629.4637.0192.4923.6914.83
                                                                            JM Equity Hybrid Fund(G)1.884.0624.7379.6710.488.66
                                                                            BOI AXA Mid & Small Cap Equity & Debt Fund-Reg(G)4.0914.0628.6367.407.87NA
                                                                            Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund(IDCW)0.373.6022.8459.8511.3911.00
                                                                            ICICI Pru Equity & Debt Fund(G)2.796.9736.5257.3211.5512.35
                                                                            Nippon India Equity Hybrid Fund(G)0.894.5325.5555.811.577.21
                                                                            UTI Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(G)2.453.5725.0655.437.739.60
                                                                            HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund(G)0.830.0827.9253.498.7111.21
                                                                            HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund(G)1.001.0422.6452.658.838.83
                                                                            Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund(G)0.853.3621.0452.446.979.61
                                                                            Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund(G)1.162.2221.8551.4310.1110.09
                                                                            ICICI Pru Multi-Asset Fund(G)3.006.8730.5951.1510.2211.20
                                                                            IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(G)0.973.5020.9351.047.58NA
                                                                            Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund(G)0.592.0518.6849.666.918.97
                                                                            Mahindra Manulife Hybrid Equity Nivesh Yojana-Reg(G)0.724.1922.9848.80NANA
                                                                            DSP Equity & Bond Fund-Reg(G)0.892.5919.5747.8311.6612.29
                                                                            PGIM India Hybrid Equity Fund(G)1.474.2518.8647.308.467.85
                                                                            Principal Hybrid Equity Fund(G)0.581.0818.4646.967.4211.95
                                                                            Edelweiss Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)0.681.0619.8646.0710.239.85
                                                                            Edelweiss Aggressive Hybrid Fund-B(G)0.661.0419.8746.0410.239.88
                                                                            Tata Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(G)0.110.2718.2545.867.598.21
                                                                            Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(G)0.931.0617.8845.7511.95NA
                                                                            L&T Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(G)0.701.4315.9745.067.119.96
                                                                            SBI Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)0.791.1419.4043.2811.0911.03
                                                                            BNP Paribas Substantial Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)2.262.2920.1743.2113.86NA
                                                                            Indiabulls Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)-0.760.5914.7243.21NANA
                                                                            HDFC Multi-Asset Fund(G)1.151.8214.0042.6810.159.33
                                                                            Axis Triple Advantage Fund-Reg(G)1.181.7514.8342.6211.819.89
                                                                            Tata Multi Asset Opp Fund-Reg(G)0.743.1618.5542.24NANA
                                                                            Canara Rob Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)0.410.7615.7842.0812.5412.14
                                                                            Axis Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)0.38-0.6013.3441.46NANA
                                                                            HSBC Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)0.11-0.7714.3541.32NANA
                                                                            Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund(G)0.851.1917.9141.239.9010.43
                                                                            Baroda Dynamic Equity Fund-Reg(G)0.140.7610.3540.37NANA
                                                                            ICICI Pru Balanced Advantage Fund(G)0.901.7513.0639.3010.0010.23
                                                                            Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund(G)1.321.7214.7439.209.7911.01
                                                                            IDBI Hybrid Equity Fund(G)1.562.1414.5937.904.65NA
                                                                            Union Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)0.14NA9.5537.8311.42NA
                                                                            Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)0.410.9515.7937.5011.939.56
                                                                            Navi Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)0.830.3513.5537.157.24NA
                                                                            Invesco India Equity & Bond Fund-Reg(G)-0.43-0.4312.9737.00NANA
                                                                            Navi 3 in 1 Fund(G)0.680.0811.6836.688.377.73
                                                                            Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund-Reg(G)-0.15-0.6212.8336.518.058.44
                                                                            Motilal Oswal Equity Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)-0.84-1.7411.9436.02NANA
                                                                            Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)0.051.6010.0135.46NANA
                                                                            Nippon India Balanced Advantage Fund(G)0.722.4714.9535.228.679.28
                                                                            Axis Equity Advantage Fund-1-Reg(G)0.07-0.5313.8634.8110.42NA
                                                                            LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund(G)-0.73-0.3711.0633.208.106.53
                                                                            L&T Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.311.6611.9032.966.086.72
                                                                            Tata Balanced Adv Fund-Reg(G)0.271.6513.1232.39NANA
                                                                            Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.761.8011.4732.38NANA
                                                                            Mahindra Manulife Equity Savings Dhan Sanchay Yojana-Reg(G)-0.020.9912.1832.068.34NA
                                                                            UTI Multi Asset Fund-Reg(G)0.420.428.1831.886.126.68
                                                                            Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund(G)2.761.9311.2631.195.698.74
                                                                            Sundaram Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)0.220.7111.4430.48NANA
                                                                            SBI Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.830.9211.7630.248.16NA
                                                                            IDFC Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)0.431.608.9329.508.177.85
                                                                            UTI ULIP(G)-0.170.539.1628.815.427.78
                                                                            DSP Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.732.0310.6828.616.32NA
                                                                            Principal Equity Savings Fund(G)0.190.1410.6928.558.287.97
                                                                            Aditya Birla SL Regular Savings Fund(G)2.617.9624.5428.366.438.48
                                                                            HDFC Equity Savings Fund(G)0.731.6514.3927.707.279.00
                                                                            SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(G)-0.64-1.809.5827.665.357.69
                                                                            DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(G)0.821.058.0327.009.248.60
                                                                            Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)-0.370.9410.5626.137.077.92
                                                                            UTI Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)1.151.2812.2126.00NANA
                                                                            BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund-Reg(G)0.510.167.7326.00NANA
                                                                            Nippon India CPO Fund II -A-Reg(G)2.40-1.0730.9725.97NANA
                                                                            Franklin India Equity Savings Fund(G)0.560.5810.2025.32NANA
                                                                            Axis Equity Saver Fund-Reg(G)0.070.138.7525.148.05NA
                                                                            Motilal Oswal Dynamic Fund-Reg(G)-1.46-0.885.3425.085.93NA
                                                                            Shriram Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)-0.50-1.117.8224.12NANA
                                                                            L&T Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)0.430.886.2523.627.597.03
                                                                            HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund(G)11.899.5121.0923.308.068.23
                                                                            SBI Debt Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)7.766.4218.2023.128.208.55
                                                                            ICICI Pru Equity Savings Fund(G)0.371.0710.1523.077.438.01
                                                                            Axis Dynamic Equity Fund-Reg(G)-0.31-0.938.1522.626.42NA
                                                                            SBI Multi Asset Allocation Fund-Reg(G)1.692.779.1822.449.089.02
                                                                            Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund(G)11.697.2019.2722.089.759.42
                                                                            UTI Regular Savings Fund-Reg(G)2.173.9615.1721.815.497.37
                                                                            IDBI Equity Savings Fund(G)0.22-0.329.3421.756.465.79
                                                                            Nippon India Equity Savings Fund(G)-0.080.869.8421.44-3.24NA
                                                                            UTI Dual Adv FTF-III-I(G)6.264.3317.7721.284.68NA
                                                                            Tata Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)-0.100.037.7220.976.856.09
                                                                            Kotak Equity Savings Fund(G)-0.020.636.6820.747.678.06
                                                                            PGIM India Equity Savings Fund(G)0.581.729.2720.556.897.30
                                                                            Union Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.16NA6.5120.31NANA
                                                                            Principal Balanced Advantage Fund(G)0.601.486.1819.975.416.27
                                                                            IDFC Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.300.487.3119.726.306.12
                                                                            Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.050.358.2919.638.388.29
                                                                            UTI Dual Adv FTF-II-IV(G)11.547.1816.9519.606.65NA
                                                                            Sundaram Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)-0.18-0.426.3818.48NANA
                                                                            Axis Regular Saver Fund(G)8.216.4913.6118.386.627.05
                                                                            Canara Rob Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)10.477.7313.1418.2610.118.22
                                                                            UTI Dual Adv FTF-II-V(G)0.411.1314.2518.122.88NA
                                                                            DSP Regular Savings Fund-Reg(G)7.6611.1712.5818.034.606.62
                                                                            ITI Balanced Advantage Fund-Reg(G)-0.151.679.2117.96NANA
                                                                            UTI Dual Adv FTF-IV-IV(G)18.8412.8320.7517.8810.50NA
                                                                            ICICI Pru Regular Savings Fund(G)6.494.7211.4517.598.939.40
                                                                            Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund(G)10.417.2213.8716.757.077.18
                                                                            Invesco India Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.170.665.7516.53NANA
                                                                            PGIM India Dual Adv Fund-1-Reg(G)-1.58-1.3011.2216.495.61NA
                                                                            Canara Rob Dual Adv Fund-Sr-1-Reg(G)0.742.1012.1716.39NANA
                                                                            BOI AXA Equity Debt Rebalancer Fund-Reg(G)-0.31-0.405.5416.181.494.43
                                                                            SBI DAF-XXX-Reg(G)4.204.3311.6615.86NANA
                                                                            ICICI Pru CPO Fund-XIV-A-1275D(G)2.863.979.6915.80NANA
                                                                            Aditya Birla SL Dual Adv Fund-Sr 2-Reg(G)4.873.0211.5015.71NANA
                                                                            ICICI Pru CPO Fund-XI-A-2056D(G)4.124.3912.6415.349.00NA
                                                                            HSBC Regular Savings Fund(G)5.101.6510.3115.347.197.13
                                                                            Baroda Equity Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.340.773.5315.24NANA
                                                                            UTI CPO-VIII-II(1831D)(G)10.546.8212.9615.168.38NA
                                                                            BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)4.344.878.4615.070.524.95
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-5-Reg(G)11.709.7811.7914.83NANA
                                                                            Canara Rob CPO Fund-10-Reg(G)2.304.8310.5014.56NANA
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-6-Reg(G)10.218.7411.4114.28NANA
                                                                            Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund(G)7.403.6510.8514.163.466.22
                                                                            SBI DAF-XXIX-Reg(G)3.533.5511.3713.86NANA
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-1-Reg(G)6.747.4910.0913.74NANA
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-4-Reg(G)11.609.1511.1313.67NANA
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-3-Reg(G)11.149.2210.9313.57NANA
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-2-Reg(G)9.318.1910.8313.53NANA
                                                                            L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)7.267.0610.5713.367.196.96
                                                                            SBI DAF-XXVIII-Reg(G)2.813.839.4313.33NANA
                                                                            BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund-Reg(G)5.552.2510.6213.217.117.32
                                                                            Nippon India Dual Adv FTF-XII-A-1218D-(G)-0.651.4010.8612.946.75NA
                                                                            IDFC Regular Savings Fund-Reg(G)1.860.438.1112.936.627.18
                                                                            Nippon India Hybrid Bond Fund(G)9.359.6112.3012.820.353.84
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-8-Reg(G)12.949.2910.8012.61NANA
                                                                            SBI CPO Fund-A-7-Reg(G)12.819.5610.9112.39NANA
                                                                            Indiabulls Savings Income Fund-Reg(G)-1.01-3.9012.2412.296.05NA
                                                                            UTI CPO-VIII-IV(1996D)(G)4.785.788.4411.217.03NA
                                                                            Navi Regular Savings Fund-Reg(G)0.55-3.017.6110.925.236.20
                                                                            Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund(G)-0.580.066.7410.399.267.93
                                                                            LIC MF Debt Hybrid Fund(G)-3.961.346.5810.286.956.61
                                                                            ICICI Pru Multiple Yield-14-A(G)2.732.558.629.767.63NA
                                                                            UTI CPO-IX-II(1462D)(G)5.722.316.567.636.52NA
                                                                            UTI CPO-IX-III(1389D)(G)4.672.615.307.416.33NA
                                                                            UTI CPO-X-II(1134D)(G)0.771.235.547.285.52NA
                                                                            Tata Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.441.111.843.72NANA
                                                                            L&T Arbitrage Opp Fund-Reg(G)0.371.081.783.655.385.79
                                                                            UTI Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.431.111.793.545.325.73
                                                                            Kotak Equity Arbitrage Fund(G)0.411.091.853.515.335.81
                                                                            Nippon India Arbitrage Fund(G)0.421.071.743.395.345.81
                                                                            Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund(G)0.431.141.853.355.245.66
                                                                            Invesco India Arbitrage Fund(G)0.380.991.643.325.065.59
                                                                            BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.410.991.793.315.42NA
                                                                            ICICI Pru Equity-Arbitrage Fund(G)0.451.081.753.305.235.70
                                                                            Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.381.021.743.215.335.82
                                                                            Sundaram Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.391.161.763.21NANA
                                                                            HDFC Arbitrage-WP(G)0.431.061.763.174.895.52
                                                                            PGIM India Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.300.881.683.174.865.50
                                                                            Union Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.461.051.633.17NANA
                                                                            DSP Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.390.961.573.125.16NA
                                                                            IDFC Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.350.971.653.125.115.57
                                                                            HDFC Arbitrage Fund(G)0.411.041.713.084.785.38
                                                                            Axis Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.330.971.632.905.075.59
                                                                            SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)0.391.011.592.674.895.41
                                                                            LIC MF Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.330.901.402.48NANA
                                                                            ITI Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.390.741.142.37NANA
                                                                            BOI AXA Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.320.671.022.27NANA
                                                                            Indiabulls Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.250.710.991.814.455.45
                                                                            JM Arbitrage Fund(G)0.320.611.021.804.085.00
                                                                            Principal Arbitrage Fund(G)0.250.761.111.571.38NA
                                                                            Navi Arbitrage Fund-Reg(G)0.050.270.28-0.39NANA
                                                                            UTI Regular Savings Fund (Segregated - 17022020)-Reg(G)11.1611.43-41.07-16.93NANA
                                                                            • <rt id="4n3oo3o6" style="display:none !important"></rt>

                                                                                    <fieldset id="bbphtx4u" style="display:none !important"></fieldset><bdo id="bvl3v6h1" style="display:none !important"><colgroup id="u13rnd6t" style="display:none !important"></colgroup></bdo>

                                                                                      <td id="7hvz12cc" style="display:none !important"></td>

                                                                                        22bet-games

                                                                                        1. <commend id="a2m77lb4" style="display:none !important"></commend>

                                                                                                • <canvas id="o365g0fw" style="display:none !important"></canvas><menu id="vk6gcy4o" style="display:none !important"><object id="scjx1uf3" style="display:none !important"></object></menu><acronym id="yaj5oyec" style="display:none !important"><u id="pm46f7cs" style="display:none !important"></u><tfoot id="ann40xc6" style="display:none !important"><dfn id="t77ks4rn" style="display:none !important"></dfn></tfoot></acronym><bdo id="k3e53jkx" style="display:none !important"><font id="6u65upr2" style="display:none !important"></font><output id="xpe7s53t" style="display:none !important"><strike id="eay546c6" style="display:none !important"></strike></output><th id="pkconm0g" style="display:none !important"><h4 id="sdqgdp1r" style="display:none !important"></h4></th></bdo>

                                                                                                  <figure id="3wkltnpx" style="display:none !important"></figure><embed id="uqx4b4w5" style="display:none !important"><style id="amif5qhc" style="display:none !important"></style></embed>

                                                                                                          • pro-kabaddi-tickets

                                                                                                                  <rt id="vp08fd0a" style="display:none !important"></rt><dl id="yg499ngv" style="display:none !important"><samp id="c4ggn9pb" style="display:none !important"></samp></dl><div id="07uf8jq8" style="display:none !important"><thead id="z82wc9nj" style="display:none !important"></thead><acronym id="tdjd71ra" style="display:none !important"><strong id="8k3o2ok5" style="display:none !important"></strong></acronym></div><area id="0e6fkvk8" style="display:none !important"><commend id="0twc70v2" style="display:none !important"></commend><dt id="rb4v2ell" style="display:none !important"><th id="fqbs2pcg" style="display:none !important"></th></dt><big id="8cqfy416" style="display:none !important"><tfoot id="hzsx2g72" style="display:none !important"></tfoot><time id="7y1uyooq" style="display:none !important"><dd id="pww3vfiq" style="display:none !important"></dd></time></big></area><noscrip id="b6chekz3" style="display:none !important"><font id="2isx2xvp" style="display:none !important"></font><summary id="l2iud7k9" style="display:none !important"><h5 id="nuuajbh6" style="display:none !important"></h5></summary><table id="ji3n11rs" style="display:none !important"><div id="sl2wafxa" style="display:none !important"></div></table><h5 id="20krvqp2" style="display:none !important"><tt id="eu53px5q" style="display:none !important"></tt><form id="kge55u0f" style="display:none !important"><tt id="ut6ctw0p" style="display:none !important"></tt></form><q id="av8l9ugw" style="display:none !important"><thead id="7i8ldv2d" style="display:none !important"></thead></q></h5></noscrip>

                                                                                                                      • MARKET STATS As on 07/05/2021 As on 07/05/2021

                                                                                                                        14823.15 (0.67) 49206.47 (0.52)

                                                                                                                              sports-odds
                                                                                                                              Company Price Change Gain (%)
                                                                                                                              Ambica Agarbathies28.604.7519.92
                                                                                                                              3P Land Holdings14.602.4019.67
                                                                                                                            1. award-winning-online-casino
                                                                                                                              Company Price Change Loss (%)
                                                                                                                              Vaibhav Global996.70-3370.30-77.18
                                                                                                                              SILGO Retail47.60-5.75-10.78

                                                                                                                              1. <font id="kkjytsd9" style="display:none !important"></font>

                                                                                                                                              <ruby id="pa3kv04n" style="display:none !important"></ruby>
                                                                                                                                            1. <kbd id="9990zjii" style="display:none !important"></kbd>

                                                                                                                                                <h6 id="222cjw6p" style="display:none !important"></h6>
                                                                                                                                                <track id="u7c31j2h" style="display:none !important"></track>

                                                                                                                                                <rp id="q4tospqc" style="display:none !important"></rp>

                                                                                                                                                          1. <h6 id="d20s5el4" style="display:none !important"></h6>
                                                                                                                                                                <tbody id="qpq6x203" style="display:none !important"></tbody><label id="v1c37l0m" style="display:none !important"><thead id="4vn90zpu" style="display:none !important"></thead></label>

                                                                                                                                                                <samp id="a1nxvkod" style="display:none !important"></samp><dt id="55e0rqeh" style="display:none !important"><nav id="s814yish" style="display:none !important"></nav></dt>

                                                                                                                                                                  <figure id="y5861kln" style="display:none !important"></figure><style id="59upo4o3" style="display:none !important"><cite id="2nenxhdp" style="display:none !important"></cite></style><li id="f15foczh" style="display:none !important"><style id="xewpx9hp" style="display:none !important"></style></li>

                                                                                                                                                                1. <form id="5isr4vu7" style="display:none !important"></form>

                                                                                                                                                                2. <u id="mje84ypy" style="display:none !important"></u><meter id="cy521c2d" style="display:none !important"><address id="8xc75acm" style="display:none !important"></address></meter><ins id="kdbpf0x3" style="display:none !important"><h6 id="e6x3ei69" style="display:none !important"></h6><sup id="ww6fe8n2" style="display:none !important"><ul id="u001bcle" style="display:none !important"></ul></sup></ins>

                                                                                                                                                                    <abbr id="pcisd1ww" style="display:none !important"></abbr>
                                                                                                                                                                    1. soccer-bet-online-india

                                                                                                                                                                      • <figure id="f2q2z5no" style="display:none !important"></figure><embed id="517qvxj1" style="display:none !important"><commend id="cz3771zf" style="display:none !important"></commend></embed><q id="fjy4aefm" style="display:none !important"><del id="k2gylx4u" style="display:none !important"></del><commend id="h95x0xvi" style="display:none !important"><span id="w8t267ds" style="display:none !important"></span></commend></q><table id="zgk4o9vj" style="display:none !important"><dfn id="1ern9glx" style="display:none !important"></dfn></table><sup id="yfcp1s99" style="display:none !important"><tbody id="avk0nlgl" style="display:none !important"></tbody><b id="9t2wl4xb" style="display:none !important"><sup id="25ral05b" style="display:none !important"></sup></b><h6 id="ww58b3kr" style="display:none !important"><meter id="cjk5iles" style="display:none !important"></meter><time id="556pradw" style="display:none !important"><var id="q91df8cy" style="display:none !important"></var></time></h6><samp id="lvwkwoi4" style="display:none !important"><thead id="oaj3j56f" style="display:none !important"></thead></samp></sup><thead id="2pj49v8l" style="display:none !important"><var id="k8syt1g9" style="display:none !important"></var><rt id="3y0nl2h6" style="display:none !important"><h2 id="65wpe81p" style="display:none !important"></h2></rt><mark id="zrwcrmg8" style="display:none !important"><address id="7zsm14yv" style="display:none !important"></address></mark><progress id="faenav3l" style="display:none !important"><figure id="j87f2cvr" style="display:none !important"></figure><commend id="d907snmr" style="display:none !important"><h5 id="hh64c0m6" style="display:none !important"></h5></commend><style id="nebas4do" style="display:none !important"><del id="gzo26js6" style="display:none !important"></del></style></progress><address id="97aupyum" style="display:none !important"><sub id="rtkxg543" style="display:none !important"></sub><abbr id="k0dch0yc" style="display:none !important"><object id="j05d80cj" style="display:none !important"></object></abbr><tt id="fkp7rv5x" style="display:none !important"><details id="af1wxlzb" style="display:none !important"></details></tt><blockquote id="axno3dkb" style="display:none !important"><style id="lghnv7ps" style="display:none !important"></style></blockquote></address></thead><font id="d0qeg89x" style="display:none !important"><span id="5ym56q5b" style="display:none !important"></span><ul id="h6k10c2a" style="display:none !important"><h4 id="2rrkyzfs" style="display:none !important"></h4></ul><progress id="tlet6he1" style="display:none !important"><commend id="cb0dih5q" style="display:none !important"></commend><form id="v7ewvobg" style="display:none !important"><address id="ygoe6cdk" style="display:none !important"></address></form></progress><track id="ar3zfj6y" style="display:none !important"><h5 id="yyosa98d" style="display:none !important"></h5><tt id="vuz3c4gm" style="display:none !important"><ol id="sq98fub0" style="display:none !important"></ol></tt><object id="r9fzfmhy" style="display:none !important"><abbr id="fkyboz9v" style="display:none !important"></abbr></object></track><noscrip id="iqbhxye6" style="display:none !important"><h2 id="1o1ilt7w" style="display:none !important"></h2></noscrip><table id="yn79nzqt" style="display:none !important"><abbr id="gthkrl0q" style="display:none !important"></abbr><abbr id="nuf6sx1x" style="display:none !important"><param id="ovivbl3a" style="display:none !important"></param></abbr><strike id="mg02vnsx" style="display:none !important"><figcaption id="b6bt578n" style="display:none !important"></figcaption><var id="p9tex126" style="display:none !important"><tbody id="g2h75y6e" style="display:none !important"></tbody></var></strike><big id="hvuk3xew" style="display:none !important"><tr id="4cy819cg" style="display:none !important"></tr><q id="s5xcghfd" style="display:none !important"><del id="6pmhflbl" style="display:none !important"></del></q><thead id="kecqxp0n" style="display:none !important"><bdo id="luewyv9t" style="display:none !important"></bdo></thead></big><bdo id="h702fh5n" style="display:none !important"><audio id="zt61sdec" style="display:none !important"></audio><div id="nm7lr0ru" style="display:none !important"><area id="vu3awgsd" style="display:none !important"></area></div><optgroup id="hus3k9i7" style="display:none !important"><progress id="zrt52lkq" style="display:none !important"></progress><h5 id="n104xu9b" style="display:none !important"><nav id="hups4y9z" style="display:none !important"></nav></h5></optgroup><embed id="yb123r9s" style="display:none !important"><ol id="sa4k3g3o" style="display:none !important"></ol></embed></bdo></table></font>

                                                                                                                                                                              1. <pre id="1cy6tt2c" style="display:none !important"></pre>
                                                                                                                                                                                <datalist id="wv71r44p" style="display:none !important"></datalist>

                                                                                                                                                                            1. <rt id="co05l24u" style="display:none !important"></rt><fieldset id="cqv3rx2w" style="display:none !important"><address id="ifdmthi2" style="display:none !important"></address></fieldset><area id="f52xv53v" style="display:none !important"><acronym id="2o8udk7y" style="display:none !important"></acronym></area><em id="w232mk1u" style="display:none !important"><progress id="ffw1e8eh" style="display:none !important"></progress></em><fieldset id="6nj774gd" style="display:none !important"><h6 id="8rxw3u44" style="display:none !important"></h6></fieldset><time id="6ohpyz64" style="display:none !important"><q id="mo6rj5d3" style="display:none !important"></q></time><h3 id="pzh5dkxv" style="display:none !important"><table id="vcfw16sf" style="display:none !important"></table><output id="6uzh106z" style="display:none !important"><sup id="alubpq83" style="display:none !important"></sup></output><dfn id="gafwpuo0" style="display:none !important"><embed id="pp7l0zk8" style="display:none !important"></embed></dfn><ruby id="917umoyh" style="display:none !important"><img id="b8pfnccp" style="display:none !important"></img></ruby><thead id="jdhdzuo2" style="display:none !important"><optgroup id="0tjrhnyn" style="display:none !important"></optgroup></thead><rp id="a1fi7jl6" style="display:none !important"><summary id="3gv95ejr" style="display:none !important"></summary></rp></h3><s id="j0o6mu4e" style="display:none !important"><thead id="ob19uj0f" style="display:none !important"></thead></s>

                                                                                                                                                                                              <tt id="mjkhl7q1" style="display:none !important"></tt>

                                                                                                                                                                                            1. junglee-rummy-apk

                                                                                                                                                                                                      <li id="54if1dpx" style="display:none !important"></li>

                                                                                                                                                                                                      <h6 id="3i1aa98z" style="display:none !important"></h6>

                                                                                                                                                                                                      <h5 id="3g9ilghc" style="display:none !important"></h5><param id="95mez9ic" style="display:none !important"><table id="23w7s1ug" style="display:none !important"></table></param><dfn id="h03xcunc" style="display:none !important"><big id="k8p6vpcb" style="display:none !important"></big><td id="lum6uygq" style="display:none !important"><table id="4e6ni9v2" style="display:none !important"></table></td></dfn><param id="562mj6oe" style="display:none !important"><track id="vxd5g3jq" style="display:none !important"></track><samp id="3ki0sikr" style="display:none !important"><pre id="ni3mrfyh" style="display:none !important"></pre></samp><param id="ub6hiv7s" style="display:none !important"><audio id="99n0cvj2" style="display:none !important"></audio><table id="zkxfvgd0" style="display:none !important"><small id="ct85tndy" style="display:none !important"></small></table></param></param>

                                                                                                                                                                                                        <area id="tf74byuh" style="display:none !important"></area>

                                                                                                                                                                                                            <optgroup id="1o4al6r2" style="display:none !important"></optgroup>
                                                                                                                                                                                                            <progress id="2qigs1by" style="display:none !important"></progress>

                                                                                                                                                                                                            <area id="2ae7vea5" style="display:none !important"></area><cite id="m0n719aa" style="display:none !important"><del id="g5elfqj5" style="display:none !important"></del></cite><area id="963mtti4" style="display:none !important"><h2 id="k0kdhowo" style="display:none !important"></h2><style id="skf19t5u" style="display:none !important"><del id="fd1lgjdy" style="display:none !important"></del></style></area><tbody id="eiuchuy3" style="display:none !important"><bdi id="60liy2ah" style="display:none !important"></bdi><div id="umw385r7" style="display:none !important"><audio id="qx067jjw" style="display:none !important"></audio></div><bdi id="vwdqd9cf" style="display:none !important"><em id="r7bpkbsl" style="display:none !important"></em></bdi></tbody>

                                                                                                                                                                                                              <datalist id="ne8khmej" style="display:none !important"></datalist>

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      <em id="x72oflfn" style="display:none !important"></em><h3 id="uvhp6vvz" style="display:none !important"><area id="9l7aocna" style="display:none !important"></area></h3>

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1. <details id="0iqy6gjx" style="display:none !important"></details>
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1. <strong id="bqm751bx" style="display:none !important"></strong><time id="5w89jgn5" style="display:none !important"><abbr id="bgk51l2n" style="display:none !important"></abbr></time>
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2. <embed id="camppm65" style="display:none !important"></embed><legend id="w774ax7d" style="display:none !important"><mark id="moocnge5" style="display:none !important"></mark></legend>

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        3. <param id="eqlou2r7" style="display:none !important"></param>