volleyball-olympics-qualification

As on27 Jul 2021
  • NSE : TATASTEEL
  • BSE : 500470
  • ISIN CODE : INE081A01012
  • Industry : Steel & Iron Products
  • House : Tata
Tata Steel Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
1330.65
+2.52 %+32.7
Previous Close 1297.95
Day's Open 1315.00
Bid Price (Qty) 1330.65 (73065)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 1334.50 - 1308.05
52 Week Range 342.75 - 1308.25
Volume Traded (in 000's) 10341.38
Value traded (in Cr.) 1367.55
PE Ratio (x) 11.77
M Cap (in Cr.)160208.09

basketball dunk definition,gambling games,diy basketball yard guard

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25

sonderjyske

Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 160208.09
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 113.00
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 11.77
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 658.30
Price/Book (MRQ) 2.02
Price/Earning (TTM) 9.11
ROCE (%) 17.82
PAT Margin 20.98
Dividend Yield 1.88
Face Value 10

handball-live-ticker-zdf

Parameter MAR 21 (`Mn.) MAR 20 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital19726.1034199.50-42.32
Total Non-Current Liabilities955336.101113253.10-14.19
Total Current Liabilities708671.30616609.1014.93
Total Liabilities2439091.902491491.20-2.10
Total Non-Current Assets1836972.901904164.00-3.53
Currents Investments72188.9034318.70110.35
Cash and Bank57821.8080547.20-28.21
Total Current Assets602119.00587327.202.52
Total Assets2439091.902491491.20-2.10
Profit & Loss :
Gross Sales1562940.001489720.004.92
Net Sales1562940.001489720.004.92
Total Expenditure1257900.001311500.00-4.09
Operating Profit314000.00196500.0059.80
Profit After Tax78620.009840.00698.98
More from Financial Summary »

fivb-beach-volleyball-world-championship-2019

Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »

betacular-online

  • There is no news in this stock

volleyball-setting-basket

Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters34.41
Non-Institution23.43
Mutual Funds/Uti11.13
Fi/Banks/Insurance7.97
Government0.1
FII0
More from Share holdings »

handball-wm-2019-endspiel

  • Chairman: N Chandrasekaran
  • Managing Director: T V Narendran
  • Secretary: Parvatheesam Kanchinadham

basketball-coaching

Address : Bombay House,24 Homi Mody Street Fort, Mumbai,
Maharashtra-400001
Tel : 022-6665 8282 Fax : 022-6665 7724 / 7725 Email : cosec@tatasteel.com Website : www.tatasteel.com

kkr-today-match-result

TSR Darashaw Consultants Pvt Ltd.
C-101, 1st Floor,247 Park, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,Vikhroli West,Mumbai

basketball-goal-mounting-bracket

Tata Steel Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1907. Its today's share price is 1330.5. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 160208.09 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 648690 Cr and Total Income of Rs.655068.9 Cr. The company's management includes OP Bhatt, Mallika Srinivasan, N Chandrasekaran, Aman Mehta, Parvatheesam Kanchinadham, Koushik Chatterjee, Saurabh Agrawal, Deepak Kapoor, Peter Blauwhoff, VK Sharma, T V Narendran.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 500470 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of TATASTEEL and ISIN of INE081A01012. It's Registered office is at Bombay House,24 Homi Mody Street Fort, Mumbai-400001, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are AF Ferguson & Co, Deloitte Haskins & Sells LLP, Deloittee Haskins & Sells, Price Waterhouse & Co Chartered Accountants LLP, SB Billimoria & Co

winamax-sport

close