itf-mens-calendar

As on29 Jul 2021
  • NSE : TCS
  • BSE : 532540
  • ISIN CODE : INE467B01029
  • Industry : IT - Software
  • House : Tata
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
3195.80
-0.06 %-2
Previous Close 3197.80
Day's Open 3200.25
Bid Price (Qty) 3195.80 (762)
Offer Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Day’s High - Low 3225.45 - 3190.30
52 Week Range 2216.45 - 3399.65
Volume Traded (in 000's) 1732.00
Value traded (in Cr.) 555.55
PE Ratio (x) 35.67
M Cap (in Cr.)1182438.76

betwinner withdrawal problem,oddsportal soccer,juventus live

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25

veo-soccer-app

Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 1182438.76
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 89.60
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 35.67
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 222.10
Price/Book (MRQ) 14.39
Price/Earning (TTM) 32.60
ROCE (%) 56.24
PAT Margin 22.77
Dividend Yield 1.19
Face Value 1

djokovic-vs-wilfried-tsonga

Parameter MAR 21 (`Mn.) MAR 20 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital3700.003750.00-1.33
Total Non-Current Liabilities55650.0062620.00-11.13
Total Current Liabilities341550.00270600.0026.22
Total Liabilities1268280.001180710.007.42
Total Non-Current Assets275480.00278340.00-1.03
Currents Investments291600.00261400.0011.55
Cash and Bank93290.0096660.00-3.49
Total Current Assets992800.00902370.0010.02
Total Assets1268280.001180710.007.42
Profit & Loss :
Total Expenditure1176310.001148400.002.43
Operating Profit496800.00467010.006.38
Profit After Tax325620.00324470.000.35
More from Financial Summary »

best-sports-betting-apps-canada

Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »

basketball-drawing-fouls

  • There is no news in this stock

regulation-basketball-hoop-height-nba

Description Percent of Share (%)
Promoters72.19
Fi/Banks/Insurance4.89
Non-Institution4.38
Mutual Funds/Uti2.96
Government0.04
FII0
More from Share holdings »

betfair-live-cricket-scorecard

  • Chairman: N Chandrasekaran
  • Managing Director: Rajesh Gopinath
  • Secretary: Rajendra Moholkar

campobet

Address : 9th Floor,Nirmal Building,Nariman Point, Mumbai,
Maharashtra-400021
Tel : 91 22 6778 9595 Fax : Email : investor.relations@tcs.com Website : www.tcs.com

basketball-drawing-small

TSR Darashaw Consultants Pvt Ltd.
C-101, 1st Floor,247 Park, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,Vikhroli West,Mumbai

volleyball-hall-of-fame-induction-2019

Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1995. Its today's share price is 3196.6. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 1182438.76 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 1359630 Cr and Total Income of Rs.1413630 Cr. The company's management includes Don Callahan, Keki M Mistry, Hanne Birgitte Breinbjerg Sorensen, Pradeep Kumar Khosla, Aarthi Subramanian, O P Bhatt, N Chandrasekaran, Rajendra Moholkar, N Ganapathy Subramaniam, Rajesh Gopinath.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 532540 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of TCS and ISIN of INE467B01029. It's Registered office is at 9th Floor,Nirmal Building,Nariman PointMumbai-400021, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are BSR & Co LLP, Deloitte Haskins & Sells LLP, Deloittee Haskins & Sells, SB Billimoria & Co

governor-of-poker-2-miniclip

close
webmaps
andar baharandar bahar appandar bahar game appandar bahar game trickandar bahar onlineandar bahar online casinoandar bahar real cashandar bahar real moneyandar bahar tricksandhar bahar
22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian