• MORE MARKET STATS

          1. <object id="zobau6qo" style="display:none !important"></object><samp id="1caftt6v" style="display:none !important"><dfn id="swstrna9" style="display:none !important"></dfn></samp><del id="wt51xp6m" style="display:none !important"><kbd id="uikcr7sx" style="display:none !important"></kbd></del><strong id="u9bkeep5" style="display:none !important"><code id="p2zyzje7" style="display:none !important"></code></strong>

            1. <a id="w42kbjke" style="display:none !important"></a>

                  <b id="xwm6fl79" style="display:none !important"></b>

                  <p id="vzjlwmo3" style="display:none !important"></p>

                    <h6 id="rpu9aef2" style="display:none !important"></h6>

                        1. <li id="jlriup99" style="display:none !important"></li>

                          <menu id="5nfv55g5" style="display:none !important"></menu>
                          1. <embed id="21zo7cb6" style="display:none !important"></embed>

                          2. <strike id="acosumv8" style="display:none !important"></strike>

                                engrossing-meaning-in-tamil Click here to view NSE data
                              • bet365-alternative-link-bet365-mirror-sites Click here to view BSE data

                                  <rt id="uo7zk1gc" style="display:none !important"></rt>
                                      14823.15

                                            <form id="a9zk33nq" style="display:none !important"></form>

                                            + 0.67% + 98.35

                                                <dt id="wvllg9ki" style="display:none !important"></dt><u id="87i5c1as" style="display:none !important"><rt id="vm9e2cxn" style="display:none !important"></rt></u>

                                                      Today’s High 14863.05

                                                        Today’s Low 14765.50

                                                      • Open 14816.85

                                                        Previous Close 14724.80

                                                          Advance 38

                                                          <progress id="q5cxbep3" style="display:none !important"></progress>

                                                            1. Decline 12
                                                              <h5 id="wuqxr1og" style="display:none !important"></h5><dt id="ukr9i0rb" style="display:none !important"><ol id="e7dk4mxu" style="display:none !important"></ol></dt>

                                                              Unchanged 0

                                                                      <code id="6sf5r9h9" style="display:none !important"></code>

                                                                      1. 07/05/2021 | 04:14 PM
                                                                        • Current Price14823.15
                                                                        • Open14816.85
                                                                        • High14863.05
                                                                        • Low14765.50
                                                                        • Prev. Close14724.80
                                                                        <ins id="tarq6cy1" style="display:none !important"></ins>

                                                                        <datalist id="xaknymt3" style="display:none !important"></datalist>

                                                                            <mark id="vyuv3ph5" style="display:none !important"></mark>

                                                                                1. <samp id="1ffinqi6" style="display:none !important"></samp><del id="toqnf6o9" style="display:none !important"><sup id="umscde7z" style="display:none !important"></sup></del><legend id="0b84ii7a" style="display:none !important"><sup id="3v61kvg4" style="display:none !important"></sup><tr id="6f6l8qy7" style="display:none !important"><bdi id="xei6frai" style="display:none !important"></bdi></tr></legend>

                                                                                    • <ul id="z4lky3hl" style="display:none !important"></ul><dt id="az39h32i" style="display:none !important"><colgroup id="kmwgmc2h" style="display:none !important"></colgroup></dt>

                                                                                        <h5 id="bhzwq868" style="display:none !important"></h5>

                                                                                            onsports-live
                                                                                              NSE BSE
                                                                                            Advances 940 (54.18%) 1818 (52.59%)
                                                                                            Declines 728 (41.96%) 1411 (40.82%)
                                                                                            Unchanged 67 (3.86%) 228 (6.60%)
                                                                                            More from Advances/Declines »

                                                                                              1. <canvas id="v9bk0ayy" style="display:none !important"></canvas><dt id="7lkldef5" style="display:none !important"><track id="lrvj562q" style="display:none !important"></track></dt>

                                                                                                <i id="y5hfzum1" style="display:none !important"></i><dl id="3vlqh0i6" style="display:none !important"><q id="2ip86doz" style="display:none !important"></q></dl><ins id="paypfpv8" style="display:none !important"><sup id="3skmhjsc" style="display:none !important"></sup></ins><abbr id="tnxw0x8b" style="display:none !important"><a id="lgc0v206" style="display:none !important"></a></abbr><meter id="8ats79rp" style="display:none !important"><dfn id="p9umbwlk" style="display:none !important"></dfn></meter>

                                                                                                      <output id="9elyzmo6" style="display:none !important"></output>

                                                                                                        <b id="mpk9kwhc" style="display:none !important"></b>

                                                                                                            best betting prediction site in the world,casino sports betting,games to play in kitty parties,NSE Top Losers

                                                                                                            • <h5 id="lrqq4re0" style="display:none !important"></h5>

                                                                                                                1. <param id="xu0l3sw6" style="display:none !important"></param>

                                                                                                                2. Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
                                                                                                                  Vaibhav Global996.704367.00-77.18-3370.30828.01
                                                                                                                  SILGO Retail47.6053.35-10.78-5.75324.64
                                                                                                                  Tokyo Plast Intl.76.7084.45-9.18-7.75145.42
                                                                                                                  SRF6279.156863.15-8.51-584.001359.69
                                                                                                                  Essar Shipping10.3011.25-8.44-0.951390.39
                                                                                                                  Beardsell14.0515.20-7.57-1.15231.69
                                                                                                                  R Systems Intl.139.65150.75-7.36-11.10901.61
                                                                                                                  Geekay Wires93.50100.75-7.20-7.2537.58
                                                                                                                  Navin Fluorine Intl3371.353620.25-6.88-248.90765.03
                                                                                                                  Kirloskar Electric14.2515.30-6.86-1.05639.68
                                                                                                                  Panache Digilife58.7062.95-6.75-4.2559.81
                                                                                                                  Neueon Towers0.700.75-6.67-0.054.61
                                                                                                                  Procter&Gamble Healt5863.506277.15-6.59-413.6572.85
                                                                                                                  Tainwala Chem&Plast.75.0580.30-6.54-5.25143.30
                                                                                                                  Nandan Denim35.5537.90-6.20-2.35256.40
                                                                                                                  SIL Investments225.45239.95-6.04-14.5015.41
                                                                                                                  Vidhi Specialty Food206.40219.45-5.95-13.05344.58
                                                                                                                  Siti Networks0.800.85-5.88-0.053954.89
                                                                                                                  Greaves Cotton136.65144.95-5.73-8.302135.89
                                                                                                                  Polyplex Corporation1090.001154.40-5.58-64.40169.21
                                                                                                                  Igarashi Motors422.60446.55-5.36-23.95586.04
                                                                                                                  Alicon Castalloy521.50549.70-5.13-28.2015.96
                                                                                                                  Best Agrolife305.40321.85-5.11-16.45186.41
                                                                                                                  Aarti Inds1696.001786.00-5.04-90.001392.67
                                                                                                                  Lyka Labs39.0541.10-4.99-2.05662.07
                                                                                                                  Times Guaranty47.0049.45-4.95-2.4527.49
                                                                                                                  Godha Cabcon&Insulat40.5542.65-4.92-2.100.01
                                                                                                                  Cosmo Films708.15744.80-4.92-36.65124.62
                                                                                                                  Solara Active Pharma1567.651648.75-4.92-81.10280.74
                                                                                                                  Hikal326.20343.05-4.91-16.851646.99
                                                                                                                  Coffee Day Enter.32.1033.75-4.89-1.652567.53
                                                                                                                  Suvidhaa Infoserve26.4027.75-4.86-1.35862.13
                                                                                                                  NK Industries25.4526.75-4.86-1.300.20
                                                                                                                  GTL6.957.30-4.79-0.35914.92
                                                                                                                  Guj. Lease Fin2.002.10-4.76-0.100.72
                                                                                                                  Mercator1.001.05-4.76-0.05633.03
                                                                                                                  Standard Inds16.3517.15-4.66-0.80120.38
                                                                                                                  Deepak Nitrite1803.051891.20-4.66-88.152537.30
                                                                                                                  Next Mediaworks4.104.30-4.65-0.2015.11
                                                                                                                  Alpa Lab57.5560.35-4.64-2.80195.00
                                                                                                                  Super Spinning Mills6.206.50-4.62-0.30248.90
                                                                                                                  Cera Sanitaryware3806.403990.15-4.61-183.7523.71
                                                                                                                  MSP Steel & Power11.4512.00-4.58-0.55332.01
                                                                                                                  Adroit Infotech9.409.85-4.57-0.451.83
                                                                                                                  Universal Cables157.95165.50-4.56-7.55163.33
                                                                                                                  Shanthi Gears147.00154.00-4.55-7.00143.06
                                                                                                                  Rane Holdings557.95584.50-4.54-26.5572.88
                                                                                                                  Jump Networks6.356.65-4.51-0.302220.76
                                                                                                                  Vivimed Labs27.0028.25-4.42-1.252964.61
                                                                                                                  GTN Textiles5.455.70-4.39-0.252.40
                                                                                                                  Sical Logistics10.9511.45-4.37-0.50615.76
                                                                                                                  Datamatic Global Ser132.65138.70-4.36-6.05770.28
                                                                                                                  Viji Finance1.101.15-4.35-0.05135.59
                                                                                                                  Steel Strips Wheels759.25793.45-4.31-34.20569.13
                                                                                                                  Plastiblends India242.35253.15-4.27-10.8014.67
                                                                                                                  Bhandari Hosiery Exp2.252.35-4.26-0.10255.21
                                                                                                                  Williamson Magor &Co16.9017.65-4.25-0.7566.88
                                                                                                                  EmkayGlobal Finl.Ser69.9073.00-4.25-3.10100.46
                                                                                                                  Saksoft507.50529.95-4.24-22.4578.61
                                                                                                                  Opto Circuits (I)4.554.75-4.21-0.20502.99
                                                                                                                  Sundaram Multi Pap1.151.20-4.17-0.05707.70
                                                                                                                  New Delhi Television63.9566.70-4.12-2.7572.53
                                                                                                                  Lokesh Machines44.2546.15-4.12-1.9013.89
                                                                                                                  AGC Networks1442.351503.95-4.10-61.6017.45
                                                                                                                  CEAT1285.351340.15-4.09-54.80549.28
                                                                                                                  IDBI38.9040.55-4.07-1.6537996.54
                                                                                                                  S&S Power20.0520.90-4.07-0.855.60
                                                                                                                  ICRA3252.353388.85-4.03-136.5019.75
                                                                                                                  Union Bank Of India34.5536.00-4.03-1.4513763.20
                                                                                                                  Acrysil330.60344.40-4.01-13.80112.50
                                                                                                                  Dixon Technologies3954.754119.50-4.00-164.75264.83
                                                                                                                  PI Industries2558.702664.10-3.96-105.40250.44
                                                                                                                  Sree Rayal.Hi-Strent287.80299.55-3.92-11.7531.03
                                                                                                                  Golden Tobacco44.1045.90-3.92-1.8012.30
                                                                                                                  Globus Spirits317.20330.05-3.89-12.85281.10
                                                                                                                  Apollo Pipes1050.451092.60-3.86-42.15111.31
                                                                                                                  Music Broadcast23.7524.70-3.85-0.951936.22
                                                                                                                  Kanpur Plastipack156.05162.15-3.76-6.1020.54
                                                                                                                  Tata Consumer Produc629.00653.10-3.69-24.1014598.65
                                                                                                                  Coral India Fin &Hsg26.1027.10-3.69-1.0095.97
                                                                                                                  Munjal Showa136.65141.80-3.63-5.1562.63
                                                                                                                  Aditya Birla Money44.1545.80-3.60-1.65528.34
                                                                                                                  Mukta Arts28.4529.50-3.56-1.0527.64
                                                                                                                  Shreyas Shipping102.45106.20-3.53-3.75285.63
                                                                                                                  Xelpmoc Design296.65307.45-3.51-10.8097.80
                                                                                                                  Vimta Labs231.35239.75-3.50-8.40131.88
                                                                                                                  Mangalam Drugs&Org.133.60138.40-3.47-4.80148.29
                                                                                                                  Global Education43.2544.80-3.46-1.5510.93
                                                                                                                  Confidence Petroleum60.0062.15-3.46-2.151337.92
                                                                                                                  Indo Thai Securities52.2054.05-3.42-1.851.50
                                                                                                                  Deep Energy Res.38.2539.60-3.41-1.3570.19
                                                                                                                  Sandesh696.25720.80-3.41-24.552.97
                                                                                                                  Oriental Aromatics868.75898.45-3.31-29.7037.74
                                                                                                                  Fert Chem Travancore117.90121.90-3.28-4.00516.03
                                                                                                                  Seya Industries53.2055.00-3.27-1.8072.71
                                                                                                                  Khadim India144.85149.75-3.27-4.9060.19
                                                                                                                  Trent752.75778.15-3.26-25.40513.29
                                                                                                                  Genesys Intl. Corpn96.2099.40-3.22-3.2016.55
                                                                                                                  Kopran190.25196.55-3.21-6.30842.86
                                                                                                                  SPIC34.8536.00-3.19-1.15799.55
                                                                                                                  Ester Inds144.45149.20-3.18-4.75403.72
                                                                                                                  Bharat Electronics137.90142.40-3.16-4.5010841.67
                                                                                                                  Jubilant FoodWorks2740.552827.75-3.08-87.20442.11
                                                                                                                  RKEC Projects61.8563.80-3.06-1.9518.65
                                                                                                                  Raj Oil Mills99.05102.15-3.03-3.104.97
                                                                                                                  Inox Wind72.5074.75-3.01-2.25152.44
                                                                                                                  Newgen Software Tech329.05339.20-2.99-10.15133.00
                                                                                                                  Indiamart Intermesh7457.357687.05-2.99-229.70161.76
                                                                                                                  Lincoln Pharma286.35295.05-2.95-8.70233.19
                                                                                                                  Force Motors1152.051186.95-2.94-34.9042.57
                                                                                                                  AU Small Fin. Bank928.85956.95-2.94-28.101811.96
                                                                                                                  AKG Exim28.1028.95-2.94-0.859.53
                                                                                                                  Anant Raj51.7553.30-2.91-1.55191.42
                                                                                                                  Mcleod Russel23.4524.15-2.90-0.70641.33
                                                                                                                  Balaji Amines2403.452474.95-2.89-71.50116.93
                                                                                                                  Aster DM Healthcare147.95152.35-2.89-4.40687.71
                                                                                                                  Transformers & Rect20.4021.00-2.86-0.60294.70
                                                                                                                  LCC Infotech1.701.75-2.86-0.0566.64
                                                                                                                  Care Ratings512.65527.65-2.84-15.00216.27
                                                                                                                  GP Petroleums43.5044.75-2.79-1.2575.06
                                                                                                                  GRP926.20952.80-2.79-26.602.95
                                                                                                                  Shemaroo Entertain.92.6095.25-2.78-2.6567.58
                                                                                                                  Metropolis Health.2275.652340.50-2.77-64.8566.70
                                                                                                                  Bal Pharma105.15108.05-2.68-2.9071.80
                                                                                                                  Cubex Tubings29.1029.90-2.68-0.805.86
                                                                                                                  GeeCee Ventures109.65112.65-2.66-3.0017.38
                                                                                                                  Lambodhara Textiles58.8060.40-2.65-1.6035.61
                                                                                                                  Shrenik1.851.90-2.63-0.05762.34
                                                                                                                  Umang Dairies59.3560.95-2.63-1.6053.00
                                                                                                                  GOCL Corporation196.80202.10-2.62-5.3018.14
                                                                                                                  Vaishali Pharma40.8541.95-2.62-1.10109.31
                                                                                                                  GNA Axles359.90369.55-2.61-9.65146.09
                                                                                                                  Flexituff Ventures24.2524.90-2.61-0.655.33
                                                                                                                  Sintercom India76.9579.00-2.59-2.059.03
                                                                                                                  DCM Financial Serv.1.901.95-2.56-0.056.36
                                                                                                                  Syngene Internation.573.00588.05-2.56-15.05409.52
                                                                                                                  Rajratan Global Wire1043.751071.10-2.55-27.3510.40
                                                                                                                  Nazara Technologies1727.151771.95-2.53-44.80175.65
                                                                                                                  Brooks Laboratories83.1085.25-2.52-2.1536.67
                                                                                                                  Wockhardt573.05587.80-2.51-14.755152.20
                                                                                                                  Sutlej Textiles&Inds48.7049.95-2.50-1.251113.70
                                                                                                                  Sundaram Fin. Hold72.6074.45-2.48-1.85146.31
                                                                                                                  Univastu India39.3540.35-2.48-1.006.54
                                                                                                                  Digicontent7.908.10-2.47-0.2030.67
                                                                                                                  Vadilal Industries996.751021.85-2.46-25.1012.30
                                                                                                                  Strides Pharma Scien832.10853.05-2.46-20.95499.04
                                                                                                                  NIIT169.25173.50-2.45-4.25427.89
                                                                                                                  Parag Milk Foods135.50138.90-2.45-3.401282.93
                                                                                                                  Prakash Pipes132.15135.45-2.44-3.30148.16
                                                                                                                  Jayant Agro-Organics171.20175.45-2.42-4.2533.98
                                                                                                                  TIL212.15217.40-2.41-5.2529.39
                                                                                                                  Anik Industries12.1512.45-2.41-0.30904.76
                                                                                                                  Barbeque-Nation Hosp579.60593.85-2.40-14.25162.06
                                                                                                                  Surya Roshni450.50461.45-2.37-10.95128.38
                                                                                                                  IMP Powers14.5014.85-2.36-0.3511.62
                                                                                                                  BLS Internatl.Serv93.3095.55-2.35-2.25119.29
                                                                                                                  Zenith Exports66.4568.05-2.35-1.602.30
                                                                                                                  Poly Medicure994.801018.75-2.35-23.95108.95
                                                                                                                  Gokul Agro Resources22.8523.40-2.35-0.5593.97
                                                                                                                  Alembic131.25134.40-2.34-3.152761.45
                                                                                                                  Balkrishna Paper18.9019.35-2.33-0.4516.38
                                                                                                                  Hilton Metal Forging10.5010.75-2.33-0.256.27
                                                                                                                  TT48.4549.60-2.32-1.1527.43
                                                                                                                  IFCI10.7010.95-2.28-0.252661.82
                                                                                                                  Arvind Fashions141.40144.70-2.28-3.30147.91
                                                                                                                  Energy Development8.608.80-2.27-0.2039.38
                                                                                                                  RCF77.7579.55-2.26-1.804871.80
                                                                                                                  Hind National Glass34.7035.50-2.25-0.8060.56
                                                                                                                  Sobha466.50477.20-2.24-10.70177.18
                                                                                                                  Maithan Alloys790.35808.25-2.21-17.90147.93
                                                                                                                  Nahar Poly Films130.35133.25-2.18-2.9073.25
                                                                                                                  Vascon Engineers15.7516.10-2.17-0.35128.46
                                                                                                                  Garden Reach Ship171.00174.80-2.17-3.80370.17
                                                                                                                  Naga Dhunseri791.85809.35-2.16-17.500.18
                                                                                                                  JBF Industries15.8516.20-2.16-0.35137.42
                                                                                                                  Xchanging Solutions70.3071.85-2.16-1.55167.87
                                                                                                                  Autoline Inds34.2535.00-2.14-0.7514.40
                                                                                                                  HB Stockholdings16.1016.45-2.13-0.351.84
                                                                                                                  Antony Waste Hand297.15303.60-2.12-6.4587.17
                                                                                                                  Thyrocare Tech.1059.451082.35-2.12-22.90264.64
                                                                                                                  Cigniti Technologies378.10386.25-2.11-8.1551.78
                                                                                                                  Summit Securities509.90520.80-2.09-10.903.46
                                                                                                                  Bombay Rayon Fashion7.107.25-2.07-0.15210.83
                                                                                                                  Superhouse126.30128.95-2.06-2.6515.10
                                                                                                                  Ravinder Heights16.7017.05-2.05-0.3531.05
                                                                                                                  Grob Tea Co848.35866.10-2.05-17.754.89
                                                                                                                  MM Forgings462.40472.05-2.04-9.657.99
                                                                                                                  Jiya Eco-Products4.804.90-2.04-0.1022.57
                                                                                                                  Gokaldas Exports100.95103.05-2.04-2.101772.83
                                                                                                                  ICICI Securities476.75486.50-2.00-9.75822.64
                                                                                                                  Capital Trust78.3579.95-2.00-1.604.82
                                                                                                                  Vipul24.5525.05-2.00-0.5016.09
                                                                                                                  Just Dial808.90825.30-1.99-16.40756.08
                                                                                                                  Uflex438.75447.60-1.98-8.85191.64
                                                                                                                  Jubilant Inds.325.40331.95-1.97-6.5551.41
                                                                                                                  Blue Dart all british casino5298.955405.40-1.97-106.4534.97
                                                                                                                  Onmobile Global102.05104.10-1.97-2.05588.78
                                                                                                                  Ginni Filaments27.4027.95-1.97-0.55295.53
                                                                                                                  Silly Monks Entert.19.9520.35-1.97-0.404.21
                                                                                                                  Chola Invest & Fin.568.90580.30-1.96-11.403203.04
                                                                                                                  Dabur India534.60545.25-1.95-10.658776.66
                                                                                                                  Sumit Woods10.1010.30-1.94-0.207.80
                                                                                                                  Century Textile &Ind468.75478.00-1.94-9.25570.13
                                                                                                                  Fineotex Chemical81.2582.85-1.93-1.60617.46
                                                                                                                  Dynamatic Tech1021.351041.35-1.92-20.005.27
                                                                                                                  Zuari Agro Chemicals89.6091.35-1.92-1.7579.02
                                                                                                                  Mayur Uniquoters452.30461.05-1.90-8.7561.80
                                                                                                                  Jay Bharat Maruti287.55293.10-1.89-5.5551.98
                                                                                                                  Bajaj Auto3866.753941.20-1.89-74.45486.46
                                                                                                                  Ipca Laboratories2056.302095.85-1.89-39.5599.38
                                                                                                                  BAG Films & Media2.602.65-1.89-0.05126.11
                                                                                                                  CSB Bank257.60262.55-1.89-4.95350.35
                                                                                                                  SML Isuzu456.10464.80-1.87-8.7018.74
                                                                                                                  PIL Italtca Lifest.13.1513.40-1.87-0.2591.28
                                                                                                                  APL Apollo Tubes1281.801306.15-1.86-24.35350.60
                                                                                                                  Deepak Fert & Petro269.20274.30-1.86-5.10405.86
                                                                                                                  TN Telecommunication5.305.40-1.85-0.107.10
                                                                                                                  Man Industries95.7097.50-1.85-1.80555.87
                                                                                                                  IRCTC1693.401725.20-1.84-31.80831.10
                                                                                                                  Genus Paper & Boards8.008.15-1.84-0.15390.61
                                                                                                                  Arshiya29.4029.95-1.84-0.5551.69
                                                                                                                  Omax Autos40.1040.85-1.84-0.7552.58
                                                                                                                  Alphageo India214.75218.75-1.83-4.0017.90
                                                                                                                  Linde India1785.501818.60-1.82-33.1035.07
                                                                                                                  Indus Towers254.60259.30-1.81-4.701836.47
                                                                                                                  IG Petrochem.444.55452.75-1.81-8.2060.41
                                                                                                                  Hero MotoCorp2860.802913.30-1.80-52.502287.49
                                                                                                                  Onward Technologies122.65124.90-1.80-2.2579.59
                                                                                                                  Piramal Enterprises1669.651700.10-1.79-30.45727.80
                                                                                                                  Tera Software38.5539.25-1.78-0.7030.61
                                                                                                                  Sanco Industries8.308.45-1.78-0.1520.54
                                                                                                                  SMS Pharmaceuticals155.15157.95-1.77-2.80161.89
                                                                                                                  Seamec411.20418.60-1.77-7.4010.10
                                                                                                                  Dredging Corp381.60388.45-1.76-6.85160.96
                                                                                                                  National Fertilizers61.5062.60-1.76-1.103419.03
                                                                                                                  Schaeffler India4986.155074.90-1.75-88.757.23
                                                                                                                  Vakrangee50.6551.55-1.75-0.902632.20
                                                                                                                  Jagran Prakashan53.8554.80-1.73-0.95283.10
                                                                                                                  Prime Focus65.3066.45-1.73-1.1511.96
                                                                                                                  Industl. Invst.Trust56.8557.85-1.73-1.003.17
                                                                                                                  Tata Elxsi3690.753755.65-1.73-64.90165.78
                                                                                                                  The Anup Engineering572.95583.00-1.72-10.0546.26
                                                                                                                  Mold-tek Packaging453.00460.90-1.71-7.9029.60
                                                                                                                  Bombay Burmah Trdg.1144.051164.00-1.71-19.9554.16
                                                                                                                  DP Wires129.55131.80-1.71-2.257.25
                                                                                                                  Info Edge4677.304758.45-1.71-81.15454.83
                                                                                                                  ISGEC Heavy Engg.551.05560.60-1.70-9.5567.65
                                                                                                                  Easy Trip Planners187.65190.90-1.70-3.25861.78
                                                                                                                  Kewal Kiran Clothing863.55878.50-1.70-14.951.29
                                                                                                                  Sarda Energy&Mineral578.95588.95-1.70-10.00163.26
                                                                                                                  GNFC367.80374.15-1.70-6.35627.84
                                                                                                                  Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.124.55126.70-1.70-2.15122.14
                                                                                                                  Usha Martin Educatn.2.902.95-1.69-0.0542.51
                                                                                                                  TeamLease Services3290.453346.60-1.68-56.154.37
                                                                                                                  NBCC (India)44.0044.75-1.68-0.757234.64
                                                                                                                  Ravi Kumar Distiller8.808.95-1.68-0.158.24
                                                                                                                  Indraprastha Medical88.5090.00-1.67-1.503060.02
                                                                                                                  De Nora India270.20274.75-1.66-4.55103.60
                                                                                                                  HOV Services47.9548.75-1.64-0.8016.32
                                                                                                                  Keerti Knowledge24.0524.45-1.64-0.40108.78
                                                                                                                  Madhav Marbles&Gran.48.3549.15-1.63-0.8022.31
                                                                                                                  Megasoft12.1512.35-1.62-0.20120.44
                                                                                                                  CRISIL1853.201883.70-1.62-30.5011.37
                                                                                                                  Peria Karamalai Tea225.00228.70-1.62-3.700.97
                                                                                                                  Ahlada Engineers97.6099.20-1.61-1.601.54
                                                                                                                  Mangalore Chem &Fert88.4589.90-1.61-1.451284.75
                                                                                                                  Precision Camshafts46.0046.75-1.60-0.75131.32
                                                                                                                  Wanbury104.70106.40-1.60-1.7037.21
                                                                                                                  Oswal Agro Mills9.309.45-1.59-0.15403.17
                                                                                                                  Surana Solar9.309.45-1.59-0.1559.18
                                                                                                                  Safari Industries(I)599.45609.10-1.58-9.6556.06
                                                                                                                  Max Financial916.70931.45-1.58-14.75552.45
                                                                                                                  JM Financial81.1082.40-1.58-1.301393.95
                                                                                                                  Accelya Solutions888.35902.55-1.57-14.206.56
                                                                                                                  Asian Hotels (East)147.15149.50-1.57-2.351.46
                                                                                                                  Bharat Road Network28.2028.65-1.57-0.4550.54
                                                                                                                  Hindustan Foods2111.552145.15-1.57-33.6012.11
                                                                                                                  Tanla Platforms871.55885.35-1.56-13.80107.83
                                                                                                                  Atul8312.258442.30-1.54-130.0527.30
                                                                                                                  Federal-Mogul Goetze285.15289.60-1.54-4.45172.21
                                                                                                                  Hind Oil Exploration103.00104.60-1.53-1.60462.04
                                                                                                                  Liberty Shoes132.00134.05-1.53-2.0536.82
                                                                                                                  DFM Foods338.80344.05-1.53-5.2571.97
                                                                                                                  Genus Power Infra51.8552.65-1.52-0.80205.78
                                                                                                                  Tata Communications1087.451104.15-1.51-16.70396.47
                                                                                                                  Zodiac-JRD-MKJ26.1026.50-1.51-0.405.73
                                                                                                                  NRB Industrial22.8523.20-1.51-0.3529.00
                                                                                                                  Voltas969.60984.35-1.50-14.751349.65
                                                                                                                  BF Investment289.80294.20-1.50-4.4022.47
                                                                                                                  Dynemic Products511.05518.80-1.49-7.7559.05
                                                                                                                  Aarti Drugs781.80793.65-1.49-11.852058.93
                                                                                                                  Remsons Inds159.50161.90-1.48-2.4010.80
                                                                                                                  Yes Bank13.3513.55-1.48-0.20120981.13
                                                                                                                  Oswal Greentech16.7016.95-1.47-0.25102.18
                                                                                                                  GATI107.15108.75-1.47-1.60755.55
                                                                                                                  Krishana Phoschem83.7585.00-1.47-1.254.78
                                                                                                                  Sintex Industries3.353.40-1.47-0.051679.73
                                                                                                                  MTNL16.8017.05-1.47-0.251834.56
                                                                                                                  V2 Retail105.95107.50-1.44-1.5582.39
                                                                                                                  Bharat Rasayan11630.6011800.65-1.44-170.051.71
                                                                                                                  MMP Industries92.4093.75-1.44-1.359.00
                                                                                                                  The Investment Trust99.55101.00-1.44-1.459.26
                                                                                                                  CL Educate82.7083.90-1.43-1.2076.08
                                                                                                                  SIRCA Paints India337.95342.85-1.43-4.9010.78
                                                                                                                  Wendt India3211.653258.10-1.43-46.451.13
                                                                                                                  Linc Pen & Plastics152.15154.35-1.43-2.201.66
                                                                                                                  HT Media20.8021.10-1.42-0.3097.87
                                                                                                                  Allsec Tech.330.60335.35-1.42-4.7512.09
                                                                                                                  TD Power Systems191.80194.55-1.41-2.7558.43
                                                                                                                  DCW34.9535.45-1.41-0.502088.46
                                                                                                                  Steel City Securitie38.4539.00-1.41-0.5524.65
                                                                                                                  Peninsula Land7.007.10-1.41-0.10110.94
                                                                                                                  Agro Tech Food970.60984.40-1.40-13.8069.72
                                                                                                                  Suprajit Engineering245.10248.55-1.39-3.45853.28
                                                                                                                  The Ramco Cements963.40976.85-1.38-13.45692.89
                                                                                                                  Relaxo Footwears881.80894.10-1.38-12.30103.60
                                                                                                                  Quick Heal Tech183.55186.10-1.37-2.55137.25
                                                                                                                  NOCIL187.35189.95-1.37-2.60725.72
                                                                                                                  Indian Energy Exch389.60395.00-1.37-5.402133.01
                                                                                                                  Banco Products (I)151.80153.90-1.36-2.1089.70
                                                                                                                  Ador Welding405.00410.60-1.36-5.6018.30
                                                                                                                  Talbros Auto Compont203.00205.80-1.36-2.8069.23
                                                                                                                  Amber Enterprises3010.953052.35-1.36-41.4040.33
                                                                                                                  Nectar Lifesciences25.5025.85-1.35-0.35651.93
                                                                                                                  Rossell India120.25121.90-1.35-1.6514.20
                                                                                                                  Gulshan Polyols153.15155.25-1.35-2.1092.42
                                                                                                                  Sharda Motor Inds.332.00336.55-1.35-4.5515.82
                                                                                                                  Interglobe Aviation1640.601662.95-1.34-22.35568.36
                                                                                                                  Nitiraj Engineers40.4040.95-1.34-0.550.46
                                                                                                                  Control Print309.25313.45-1.34-4.2018.57
                                                                                                                  Kothari Products73.6574.65-1.34-1.0027.64
                                                                                                                  Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.14.7514.95-1.34-0.20611.32
                                                                                                                  Olectra Greentech177.70180.10-1.33-2.40250.16
                                                                                                                  Pricol81.6082.70-1.33-1.10730.92
                                                                                                                  BEML1175.201191.00-1.33-15.80127.34
                                                                                                                  Indo Rama Synth41.1541.70-1.32-0.5587.63
                                                                                                                  Parsvnath Developers7.507.60-1.32-0.1083.77
                                                                                                                  Uniphos Enterprises83.3084.40-1.30-1.1025.94
                                                                                                                  Prataap Snacks546.75553.95-1.30-7.206.61
                                                                                                                  Burger King India129.30131.00-1.30-1.704174.62
                                                                                                                  Jullundur Motor Agen45.7046.30-1.30-0.6029.65
                                                                                                                  Reliance Indl. Infra370.85375.70-1.29-4.85147.34
                                                                                                                  LT Foods76.5077.50-1.29-1.002798.85
                                                                                                                  Auto.Axle1047.851061.40-1.28-13.5514.90
                                                                                                                  Chambal Fert & Chem219.05221.85-1.26-2.80664.81
                                                                                                                  Archidply Decor27.6528.00-1.25-0.354.45
                                                                                                                  NACL Industries39.7540.25-1.24-0.50162.66
                                                                                                                  Granules India347.40351.75-1.24-4.353649.38
                                                                                                                  Network 18 Media Inv40.1040.60-1.23-0.502184.33
                                                                                                                  TVS Motor618.15625.85-1.23-7.701724.62
                                                                                                                  Mindtree2220.702248.35-1.23-27.651013.32
                                                                                                                  Dhani Services167.00169.05-1.21-2.05824.51
                                                                                                                  Federal Bank77.6578.60-1.21-0.9515173.89
                                                                                                                  Pearl Global Inds.176.10178.25-1.21-2.151.67
                                                                                                                  Vardhman Textiles1251.451266.70-1.20-15.2539.20
                                                                                                                  Munjal Auto Inds57.6058.30-1.20-0.70257.59
                                                                                                                  Heritage Foods356.90361.20-1.19-4.30187.03
                                                                                                                  HPL Electric46.2546.80-1.18-0.55175.64
                                                                                                                  KPR Mill1434.101451.00-1.16-16.9036.23
                                                                                                                  Suven Pharma535.85542.15-1.16-6.30397.82
                                                                                                                  Kokuyo Camlin55.5056.15-1.16-0.6588.36
                                                                                                                  Khaitan Chem & Fert.25.7026.00-1.15-0.30268.80
                                                                                                                  IFB Agro Inds411.85416.65-1.15-4.808.41
                                                                                                                  Greenpanel Inds.231.75234.45-1.15-2.70208.44
                                                                                                                  Cochin Shipyard369.80374.10-1.15-4.30171.88
                                                                                                                  Royal Orchid Hotels60.2060.90-1.15-0.7030.09
                                                                                                                  L&T Infotech3768.603812.35-1.15-43.75269.50
                                                                                                                  Ramco Inds.280.50283.75-1.15-3.2545.63
                                                                                                                  Praxis Home Retail34.6035.00-1.14-0.406.75
                                                                                                                  PTC India82.5083.45-1.14-0.95992.24
                                                                                                                  Infobeans Tech.202.10204.40-1.13-2.3022.68
                                                                                                                  Nucleus Software Exp536.60542.65-1.11-6.0535.97
                                                                                                                  INEOS Styrolution1220.801234.55-1.11-13.7568.89
                                                                                                                  JK Paper142.65144.25-1.11-1.601017.71
                                                                                                                  Indbank Merch. Bankg13.4013.55-1.11-0.1554.35
                                                                                                                  Godrej Consumer Prod702.10709.95-1.11-7.85914.56
                                                                                                                  The United Nilgiri318.05321.60-1.10-3.550.67
                                                                                                                  Westlife Development426.35431.05-1.09-4.7067.65
                                                                                                                  Lasa Supergenerics77.2078.05-1.09-0.85111.00
                                                                                                                  L&T Technology Serv.2521.402549.15-1.09-27.75215.71
                                                                                                                  Apollo Hospital Ent.3310.853347.15-1.08-36.30774.48
                                                                                                                  Rane Brake Lining797.00805.70-1.08-8.702.35
                                                                                                                  Mold-Tek Tech45.9046.40-1.08-0.5038.98
                                                                                                                  Patspin India4.604.65-1.08-0.0510.92
                                                                                                                  Oricon Enterprises23.0523.30-1.07-0.25100.99
                                                                                                                  Mindteck50.7551.30-1.07-0.5510.90
                                                                                                                  Eicher Motors2417.152443.25-1.07-26.10464.24
                                                                                                                  Prime Securities41.7042.15-1.07-0.457.07
                                                                                                                  Pitti Engineering65.0565.75-1.06-0.70192.75
                                                                                                                  Shriram Trans. Fin1297.651311.40-1.05-13.751384.16
                                                                                                                  Radico Khaitan554.50560.30-1.04-5.80113.65
                                                                                                                  Honeywell Automation41778.4542214.10-1.03-435.652.18
                                                                                                                  Pennar Industries19.2019.40-1.03-0.202184.72
                                                                                                                  GE Shipping384.55388.55-1.03-4.00849.09
                                                                                                                  GMR Infrastructure24.0524.30-1.03-0.2510758.38
                                                                                                                  Guj. Alkalies & Chem432.70437.15-1.02-4.45647.80
                                                                                                                  Bank of Maharashtra24.3524.60-1.02-0.258431.23
                                                                                                                  AARTISURF1525.851541.45-1.01-15.6047.80
                                                                                                                  India Nipon Electric357.95361.60-1.01-3.6513.07
                                                                                                                  HIL3449.103484.20-1.01-35.105.18
                                                                                                                  Deccan Cements435.10439.50-1.00-4.4038.19
                                                                                                                  Apar Inds493.85498.80-0.99-4.9541.81
                                                                                                                  Wonderla Holidays179.85181.65-0.99-1.8022.18
                                                                                                                  Seshasayee Paper162.30163.90-0.98-1.60182.12
                                                                                                                  Entertain. Network147.10148.55-0.98-1.4541.62
                                                                                                                  PPAP Automotive203.15205.15-0.97-2.0029.86
                                                                                                                  Matrimony.Com926.95936.05-0.97-9.1010.34
                                                                                                                  Hubtown15.3015.45-0.97-0.1549.55
                                                                                                                  Take Solutions56.4557.00-0.96-0.554027.27
                                                                                                                  Bank Of India67.6568.30-0.95-0.653171.82
                                                                                                                  Home First Finance516.30521.25-0.95-4.95103.90
                                                                                                                  Bharat Forge636.80642.90-0.95-6.101722.26
                                                                                                                  Tata Invest Corp1044.151054.15-0.95-10.0019.05
                                                                                                                  Mirza International47.0547.50-0.95-0.45160.90
                                                                                                                  Religare Enterprises100.05101.00-0.94-0.956098.15
                                                                                                                  Hester Biosciences2152.852173.20-0.94-20.355.09
                                                                                                                  Zuari Global79.6080.35-0.93-0.75153.37
                                                                                                                  Neogen Chemicals894.50902.90-0.93-8.4060.42
                                                                                                                  Kellton Tech Solut.63.9064.50-0.93-0.60275.60
                                                                                                                  Cineline India32.2532.55-0.92-0.3022.74
                                                                                                                  New India Assurance151.15152.55-0.92-1.40362.72
                                                                                                                  Indraprastha Gas515.10519.85-0.91-4.751728.44
                                                                                                                  Dhunseri Tea288.00290.65-0.91-2.658.31
                                                                                                                  CentralBank of India16.4016.55-0.91-0.158095.00
                                                                                                                  Shiva Texyarn158.55160.00-0.91-1.4511.04
                                                                                                                  Orchid Pharma1578.801593.20-0.90-14.404.58
                                                                                                                  La Opala R G220.15222.15-0.90-2.0050.36
                                                                                                                  Hinduja Global Soln.1662.101677.10-0.89-15.0017.87
                                                                                                                  NXT Digital455.85459.95-0.89-4.102.78
                                                                                                                  Sanginita Chemicals22.3022.50-0.89-0.2022.45
                                                                                                                  Thermax1505.751519.25-0.89-13.5093.62
                                                                                                                  Rail Vikas Nigam28.1528.40-0.88-0.252880.47
                                                                                                                  The Western India56.5057.00-0.88-0.500.68
                                                                                                                  Archidply Inds34.1034.40-0.87-0.3017.27
                                                                                                                  Delta Manufacturing28.4528.70-0.87-0.252.85
                                                                                                                  Trejhara Solutions34.1534.45-0.87-0.3043.14
                                                                                                                  Shreyans Inds91.7592.55-0.86-0.8042.64
                                                                                                                  Subros300.00302.60-0.86-2.6018.03
                                                                                                                  Sumitomo Chemical India295.80298.35-0.85-2.55179.50
                                                                                                                  Kernex Microsystems40.6040.95-0.85-0.353.00
                                                                                                                  TCI Developers297.35299.90-0.85-2.555.87
                                                                                                                  SKM Egg Products53.0053.45-0.84-0.4558.59
                                                                                                                  Indo Tech Transform.94.2595.05-0.84-0.806.71
                                                                                                                  Geojit Finl. Service59.1059.60-0.84-0.501436.44
                                                                                                                  Divis Lab4029.104063.05-0.84-33.95305.01
                                                                                                                  Indian Bank112.90113.85-0.83-0.953072.68
                                                                                                                  Urja Global5.956.00-0.83-0.051932.64
                                                                                                                  KPIT Technologies202.45204.15-0.83-1.70689.46
                                                                                                                  Polycab India1465.351477.65-0.83-12.30180.25
                                                                                                                  Visaka Inds.621.20626.30-0.81-5.1096.61
                                                                                                                  Kilitch Drugs(India)134.00135.10-0.81-1.1048.70
                                                                                                                  Waterbase116.45117.40-0.81-0.95436.79
                                                                                                                  Som Distilleries30.6530.90-0.81-0.2597.11
                                                                                                                  63 Moons Tech.85.8586.55-0.81-0.7032.14
                                                                                                                  GE Power India262.25264.35-0.79-2.1048.45
                                                                                                                  BCL Industries125.00126.00-0.79-1.00237.10
                                                                                                                  Ind Tourism Dev Corp331.40334.05-0.79-2.6520.44
                                                                                                                  Srikalahasthi Pipes189.10190.60-0.79-1.50109.52
                                                                                                                  Gokul Refoils & Solv18.9519.10-0.79-0.1535.30
                                                                                                                  Asahi India Glass299.40301.75-0.78-2.3532.37
                                                                                                                  Guj. State Petronet268.95271.05-0.77-2.10564.39
                                                                                                                  RPP Infra Projects64.1064.60-0.77-0.5022.86
                                                                                                                  Everest Industries353.45356.20-0.77-2.75134.67
                                                                                                                  AIA Engineering1829.001843.15-0.77-14.1526.02
                                                                                                                  Hind Rectifiers129.65130.65-0.77-1.0015.40
                                                                                                                  Elecon Engg.91.3092.00-0.76-0.70386.13
                                                                                                                  IOL Chem & Pharma644.60649.50-0.75-4.901153.08
                                                                                                                  Ausom Enterprises59.4559.90-0.75-0.4515.46
                                                                                                                  Sasken Technologies963.30970.55-0.75-7.2529.87
                                                                                                                  Prince Pipes & Fitti579.35583.70-0.75-4.35438.73
                                                                                                                  Poddar Pigments213.40215.00-0.74-1.608.39
                                                                                                                  Mah & Mah Finl. Serv154.50155.65-0.74-1.156297.60
                                                                                                                  TARC26.9027.10-0.74-0.20237.06
                                                                                                                  GE T&D India121.70122.60-0.73-0.90123.46
                                                                                                                  Dhanuka Agritech801.15807.00-0.72-5.85111.95
                                                                                                                  Hatsun Agro Products820.75826.70-0.72-5.9515.14
                                                                                                                  SREI Infra Fin6.906.95-0.72-0.05919.88
                                                                                                                  Tembo Global Inds.138.55139.55-0.72-1.00172.57
                                                                                                                  JP Associate6.957.00-0.71-0.056394.56
                                                                                                                  Shankara Bldg. Prod368.70371.35-0.71-2.6543.13
                                                                                                                  Satin Creditcare83.8084.40-0.71-0.6095.35
                                                                                                                  TN Petro Products84.2084.80-0.71-0.601243.38
                                                                                                                  Siyaram Silk Mills210.75212.25-0.71-1.5075.52
                                                                                                                  Equitas Small Fin.57.3557.75-0.69-0.401438.59
                                                                                                                  Container Corp574.00578.00-0.69-4.001588.59
                                                                                                                  Gujarat Gas531.25534.95-0.69-3.70925.62
                                                                                                                  Varroc Engineering381.10383.75-0.69-2.65101.01
                                                                                                                  Ambuja Cement312.25314.40-0.68-2.153399.98
                                                                                                                  Sheela Foam2020.202034.00-0.68-13.8022.94
                                                                                                                  Max India66.3566.80-0.67-0.45191.09
                                                                                                                  Finolex Inds156.15157.20-0.67-1.05340.25
                                                                                                                  Infosys1352.551361.60-0.66-9.054991.44
                                                                                                                  VIP Inds.333.05335.25-0.66-2.20450.42
                                                                                                                  Bharat Bijlee1121.251128.60-0.65-7.3511.60
                                                                                                                  Valiant Organics1534.501544.55-0.65-10.0545.62
                                                                                                                  Godrej Properties1246.401254.50-0.65-8.10622.90
                                                                                                                  Texmaco Infra69.7570.20-0.64-0.4589.91
                                                                                                                  Karur Vysya Bank54.3054.65-0.64-0.35639.72
                                                                                                                  Prestige Estate Proj272.35274.10-0.64-1.75190.26
                                                                                                                  Bajaj Finance5493.805528.80-0.63-35.001851.03
                                                                                                                  ABB India1371.951380.60-0.63-8.65160.89
                                                                                                                  Suryoday Small Finan239.85241.35-0.62-1.50169.20
                                                                                                                  Kabra Extrus.technik162.85163.85-0.61-1.0061.92
                                                                                                                  Somany Home Innovat.285.25287.00-0.61-1.7554.33
                                                                                                                  GMM Pfaudler4038.204062.90-0.61-24.7034.63
                                                                                                                  SMC Global Sec.74.3574.80-0.60-0.45321.24
                                                                                                                  North Eastern Carry.8.308.35-0.60-0.0522.43
                                                                                                                  GAIL India150.25151.15-0.60-0.9018929.02
                                                                                                                  Aban Offshore33.4533.65-0.59-0.20402.63
                                                                                                                  TTK Prestige7374.907418.70-0.59-43.802.30
                                                                                                                  Axiscades Tech.59.8560.20-0.58-0.3571.66
                                                                                                                  Orient Electric274.15275.75-0.58-1.60486.57
                                                                                                                  Kalyani Forge190.80191.90-0.57-1.100.96
                                                                                                                  Greenply Industries200.75201.90-0.57-1.15637.46
                                                                                                                  UPL629.40633.00-0.57-3.603675.30
                                                                                                                  Max Healthcare Inst227.35228.65-0.57-1.305189.47
                                                                                                                  MRF77446.2077887.30-0.57-441.1021.11
                                                                                                                  Motherson Sumi Sys220.90222.15-0.56-1.2512997.67
                                                                                                                  Lemon Tree Hotels35.3535.55-0.56-0.20398.19
                                                                                                                  V-Guard Inds.223.00224.25-0.56-1.251008.44
                                                                                                                  Amara Raja Batteries776.05780.40-0.56-4.35778.51
                                                                                                                  Emami Realty44.6544.90-0.56-0.2516.56
                                                                                                                  Almondz Global Sec27.1527.30-0.55-0.151.64
                                                                                                                  Patel Integrated Log18.6018.70-0.53-0.1047.90
                                                                                                                  Equitas Holdings84.3084.75-0.53-0.451113.31
                                                                                                                  NCL Industries180.50181.45-0.52-0.95138.38
                                                                                                                  Laxmi Organic Inds.219.50220.65-0.52-1.152054.05
                                                                                                                  Apollo Micro Systems105.05105.60-0.52-0.5579.53
                                                                                                                  Century Plyboards(I)347.70349.50-0.52-1.80145.21
                                                                                                                  Balmer Lawrie & Co125.70126.35-0.51-0.65345.51
                                                                                                                  Advanced Enzyme445.00447.30-0.51-2.30420.48
                                                                                                                  Smartlink Holdings87.2087.65-0.51-0.4516.07
                                                                                                                  Esab india1800.701809.95-0.51-9.254.29
                                                                                                                  Touchwood Entertainm78.3578.75-0.51-0.403.39
                                                                                                                  Windsor Machines29.5029.65-0.51-0.1572.59
                                                                                                                  SMS Lifesciences589.15592.10-0.50-2.954.18
                                                                                                                  ICICI Prudential561.75564.55-0.50-2.802475.43
                                                                                                                  HDFC Asset Mngt. Co2718.652732.15-0.49-13.50420.70
                                                                                                                  5Paisa Capital367.15368.95-0.49-1.80166.66
                                                                                                                  Dangee Dums164.00164.80-0.49-0.804.01
                                                                                                                  Tilaknagar Inds41.0541.25-0.48-0.20408.51
                                                                                                                  Kajaria Ceramics903.85908.25-0.48-4.4093.82
                                                                                                                  Mangalam Timber Prod10.3010.35-0.48-0.055.56
                                                                                                                  Creative Peripherals93.5594.00-0.48-0.4515.23
                                                                                                                  Endurance Tech1342.851349.30-0.48-6.4570.57
                                                                                                                  Ramkrishna Forgings573.00575.75-0.48-2.7524.61
                                                                                                                  Havells India1002.001006.75-0.47-4.75595.81
                                                                                                                  Timken India1392.051398.55-0.46-6.5091.01
                                                                                                                  Coforge3380.753396.15-0.45-15.403382.73
                                                                                                                  MRPL43.9544.15-0.45-0.203669.67
                                                                                                                  Arman Financial Serv551.25553.75-0.45-2.505.80
                                                                                                                  KEC International377.75379.45-0.45-1.70232.87
                                                                                                                  Sterlite Technologie222.90223.90-0.45-1.00242.18
                                                                                                                  Monte Carlo Fashions246.60247.70-0.44-1.10183.90
                                                                                                                  Repro India347.75349.30-0.44-1.551.62
                                                                                                                  Tourism Finance Corp56.3056.55-0.44-0.2572.88
                                                                                                                  Kotak Mahindra Bank1780.351788.25-0.44-7.901610.73
                                                                                                                  UCO Bank11.3011.35-0.44-0.053235.46
                                                                                                                  Kuantum Papers68.2568.55-0.44-0.3083.47
                                                                                                                  Atul Auto171.95172.70-0.43-0.7592.12
                                                                                                                  BHEL57.8058.05-0.43-0.2581272.69
                                                                                                                  Bayer CropScience5317.855340.80-0.43-22.957.59
                                                                                                                  Balaji Telefilms58.1558.40-0.43-0.25153.92
                                                                                                                  GSS Infotech69.8570.15-0.43-0.3084.08
                                                                                                                  Nilkamal2028.652037.35-0.43-8.7012.39
                                                                                                                  Rites238.35239.35-0.42-1.00156.64
                                                                                                                  Bedmutha Industries24.0524.15-0.41-0.1015.04
                                                                                                                  TV18 Broadcast36.1036.25-0.41-0.1526045.43
                                                                                                                  PNB36.2536.40-0.41-0.15110980.91
                                                                                                                  Vesuvius India1031.101035.30-0.41-4.2021.55
                                                                                                                  Aksharchem (I)258.40259.45-0.40-1.058.65
                                                                                                                  Capacite Infraprojec186.50187.25-0.40-0.7534.15
                                                                                                                  Marico473.85475.75-0.40-1.902909.66
                                                                                                                  Power Grid Corpn.214.55215.40-0.39-0.857036.65
                                                                                                                  Jubilant Ingrevia416.70418.35-0.39-1.65441.80
                                                                                                                  AYM Syntex51.0551.25-0.39-0.2010.48
                                                                                                                  Iris Clothings116.45116.90-0.38-0.4528.54
                                                                                                                  Swan Energy129.75130.25-0.38-0.50126.83
                                                                                                                  Rane Madras339.55340.85-0.38-1.309.83
                                                                                                                  Ingersoll Rand736.25739.00-0.37-2.7530.79
                                                                                                                  Rupa & Co295.10296.20-0.37-1.1028.21
                                                                                                                  JBM Auto404.45405.95-0.37-1.5015.57
                                                                                                                  SpencerS Retail68.9069.15-0.36-0.25155.65
                                                                                                                  S Chand And Co96.7097.05-0.36-0.3587.91
                                                                                                                  Morarjee Textiles13.9013.95-0.36-0.054.73
                                                                                                                  Madras Fertilizers27.8027.90-0.36-0.10536.42
                                                                                                                  Bajaj Electricals1114.051118.05-0.36-4.0071.06
                                                                                                                  ADF Foods898.70901.90-0.35-3.2018.85
                                                                                                                  Gayatri Projects28.1528.25-0.35-0.10669.39
                                                                                                                  Emami483.75485.45-0.35-1.70427.30
                                                                                                                  Lotus Eye Hospital42.9543.10-0.35-0.159.93
                                                                                                                  Vinati Organics1710.851716.80-0.35-5.9572.77
                                                                                                                  Gabriel India105.20105.55-0.33-0.35181.70
                                                                                                                  BF Utilities271.30272.20-0.33-0.90104.89
                                                                                                                  Accuracy Shipping60.6560.85-0.33-0.204.57
                                                                                                                  Kanoria Chem. & Inds123.30123.70-0.32-0.4022.60
                                                                                                                  Dilip Buildcon531.20532.90-0.32-1.70392.44
                                                                                                                  Astral1578.601583.65-0.32-5.05116.23
                                                                                                                  Tejas Networks187.60188.20-0.32-0.60511.03
                                                                                                                  Repco Home Finance331.05332.10-0.32-1.05117.32
                                                                                                                  Petronet LNG242.90243.65-0.31-0.751563.96
                                                                                                                  RPG Life Sciences450.75452.10-0.30-1.3553.00
                                                                                                                  Can Fin Homes522.75524.30-0.30-1.55144.51
                                                                                                                  Ratnamani Metals1924.901930.55-0.29-5.6512.96
                                                                                                                  Kalyani Investment1622.901627.65-0.29-4.750.43
                                                                                                                  PSP Projects412.50413.70-0.29-1.2015.68
                                                                                                                  Tide Water Oil Co(I)4502.704515.60-0.29-12.900.65
                                                                                                                  PNB Gilts52.7052.85-0.28-0.15236.18
                                                                                                                  Bajaj Corp267.40268.15-0.28-0.75948.30
                                                                                                                  Sudarshan Chemicals632.60634.35-0.28-1.75154.73
                                                                                                                  South West Pinnacle36.1536.25-0.28-0.1010.84
                                                                                                                  Jubilant Pharmova836.00838.30-0.27-2.30163.05
                                                                                                                  Godfrey Phillips861.60863.95-0.27-2.3514.22
                                                                                                                  VA Tech Wabag240.45241.10-0.27-0.65212.55
                                                                                                                  General Insuranc203.90204.45-0.27-0.55253.69
                                                                                                                  Skipper55.8556.00-0.27-0.15351.40
                                                                                                                  Navneet Education74.8075.00-0.27-0.2055.21
                                                                                                                  Punjab & Sind Bank18.9018.95-0.26-0.051027.98
                                                                                                                  ICICI Lombard Gen.1449.951453.75-0.26-3.80244.06
                                                                                                                  Orient Press77.2577.45-0.26-0.201.53
                                                                                                                  J Kumar Infraproject174.15174.60-0.26-0.45101.85
                                                                                                                  Birlasoft252.40253.05-0.26-0.65830.92
                                                                                                                  Kansai Nerolac Paint591.25592.75-0.25-1.50213.49
                                                                                                                  Motor & General Fin20.1520.20-0.25-0.052.27
                                                                                                                  Speciality Restauran40.3540.45-0.25-0.1042.45
                                                                                                                  Thangamayil Jeweller609.30610.80-0.25-1.5017.81
                                                                                                                  JTEKT India82.1082.30-0.24-0.2083.52
                                                                                                                  VST Industries3150.203157.80-0.24-7.606.01
                                                                                                                  Spice Jet62.6062.75-0.24-0.151297.92
                                                                                                                  Manali Petro83.8084.00-0.24-0.201741.35
                                                                                                                  Natco Pharma942.00944.20-0.23-2.20206.10
                                                                                                                  Asahi Songwon Colors368.25369.10-0.23-0.8518.44
                                                                                                                  Taj GVK Hotels109.30109.55-0.23-0.2544.83
                                                                                                                  Heidelberg Cement243.55244.10-0.23-0.55130.74
                                                                                                                  Omaxe68.7568.90-0.22-0.1533.48
                                                                                                                  Aditya Birla Capital115.90116.15-0.22-0.251877.46
                                                                                                                  Birla Tyres23.8023.85-0.21-0.05161.15
                                                                                                                  Sundram Fasteners724.05725.55-0.21-1.50150.50
                                                                                                                  Oriental Hotels24.3524.40-0.20-0.0528.68
                                                                                                                  Cummins India838.15839.85-0.20-1.70307.07
                                                                                                                  Aptech202.90203.30-0.20-0.40123.45
                                                                                                                  Berger Paints India715.45716.85-0.20-1.40255.76
                                                                                                                  Tata Power102.70102.90-0.19-0.2028791.09
                                                                                                                  Vertoz Advertising242.20242.65-0.19-0.45197.43
                                                                                                                  ICICI Bank607.10608.20-0.18-1.1010941.08
                                                                                                                  Sterling and Wilson307.15307.70-0.18-0.55909.75
                                                                                                                  Indian Hotel112.40112.60-0.18-0.201218.70
                                                                                                                  Sreeleathers140.85141.10-0.18-0.259.21
                                                                                                                  TN all gambling sitesprints141.70141.95-0.18-0.25141.62
                                                                                                                  IDFC First Bank56.7556.85-0.18-0.1029913.54
                                                                                                                  KNR Construction199.55199.90-0.18-0.35205.94
                                                                                                                  KEI Industries521.40522.30-0.17-0.90117.27
                                                                                                                  Ujjivan Small Fin29.1029.15-0.17-0.051335.92
                                                                                                                  Delta Corp146.65146.90-0.17-0.251260.21
                                                                                                                  Power Mech Projects567.30568.25-0.17-0.956.20
                                                                                                                  Mahindra Holi.&Resor209.05209.40-0.17-0.3548.63
                                                                                                                  Cipla882.90884.30-0.16-1.405479.03
                                                                                                                  Thirumalai Chemicals95.2095.35-0.16-0.15380.34
                                                                                                                  Astrazeneca Pharma I3809.703815.70-0.16-6.0035.54
                                                                                                                  Supreme Petrochem713.15714.25-0.15-1.10177.65
                                                                                                                  Maheshwari Logistics101.80101.95-0.15-0.1524.67
                                                                                                                  City Union Bank170.50170.75-0.15-0.251025.36
                                                                                                                  Lupin1196.551198.30-0.15-1.756631.28
                                                                                                                  India Hume Pipe174.25174.50-0.14-0.2528.07
                                                                                                                  Bank Of Baroda70.5570.65-0.14-0.1026413.73
                                                                                                                  UFO Moviez70.8070.90-0.14-0.1039.20
                                                                                                                  Mahindra Life. Dev466.95467.60-0.14-0.6520.75
                                                                                                                  Ruchi Soya Inds675.40676.30-0.13-0.9018.18
                                                                                                                  PTL Enterprises37.9037.95-0.13-0.05222.39
                                                                                                                  Jindal Poly Films827.25828.30-0.13-1.05159.53
                                                                                                                  SORIL Infra Resource122.45122.60-0.12-0.1551.45
                                                                                                                  Allcargo Logistics123.35123.50-0.12-0.15256.60
                                                                                                                  Vardhman Acrylics42.0042.05-0.12-0.0593.59
                                                                                                                  Shalimar Paints86.3086.40-0.12-0.1068.28
                                                                                                                  Firstsource Solution130.85131.00-0.11-0.153104.84
                                                                                                                  Prism Johnson132.40132.55-0.11-0.15190.47
                                                                                                                  Generic Eng. & Const45.0545.10-0.11-0.051.89
                                                                                                                  E.I.D. Parry (I)419.05419.50-0.11-0.451797.88
                                                                                                                  Kirloskar Brothers241.45241.70-0.10-0.2554.45
                                                                                                                  Vishal Fabrics49.4049.45-0.10-0.05123.01
                                                                                                                  Bodal Chemicals101.10101.20-0.10-0.10653.29
                                                                                                                  Mazagon Dock Ship208.20208.40-0.10-0.20295.34
                                                                                                                  Computer Age Man2207.402209.50-0.10-2.1095.18
                                                                                                                  Chemcon Speciality447.85448.25-0.09-0.40666.51
                                                                                                                  Keynote Finl. Serv56.3556.40-0.09-0.057.54
                                                                                                                  PDS Multinational689.90690.45-0.08-0.5514.76
                                                                                                                  Assoc Alcohols &Brew417.85418.15-0.07-0.3039.49
                                                                                                                  Jamna Auto Inds.70.9070.95-0.07-0.051158.87
                                                                                                                  Coromandel Interntl.729.35729.85-0.07-0.5095.97
                                                                                                                  Modi Rubber76.6076.65-0.07-0.054.53
                                                                                                                  Ashapura Minechem153.85153.95-0.06-0.10200.70
                                                                                                                  Premier Explosives157.20157.30-0.06-0.107.34
                                                                                                                  Satia Industries84.8584.90-0.06-0.0590.88
                                                                                                                  EIH89.9590.00-0.06-0.05245.24
                                                                                                                  Bata india1351.351352.10-0.06-0.75137.76
                                                                                                                  Gulf Oil Lubricant693.35693.70-0.05-0.3518.47
                                                                                                                  KDDL303.00303.15-0.05-0.153.68
                                                                                                                  Anjani Portland Cem.213.20213.30-0.05-0.1023.63
                                                                                                                  3M India24730.9524741.80-0.04-10.851.30
                                                                                                                  Inox Leisure272.65272.75-0.04-0.10175.19
                                                                                                                  Share India Sec.379.55379.65-0.03-0.1021.12
                                                                                                                  Mangalam Cement277.80277.85-0.02-0.0529.39
                                                                                                                  Oriental Carbon&Chem912.50912.55-0.01-0.056.32

                                                                                                                  <rp id="870tudfe" style="display:none !important"></rp><rt id="z8emtehm" style="display:none !important"><area id="kkkqmp33" style="display:none !important"></area></rt><label id="60k17ghi" style="display:none !important"><thead id="6sopvyyy" style="display:none !important"></thead></label>

                                                                                                                    <a id="4zn3psxu" style="display:none !important"></a><form id="g1zlvel2" style="display:none !important"><area id="n9kmh42d" style="display:none !important"></area></form><noscrip id="je15rnr0" style="display:none !important"><q id="7n8y02fc" style="display:none !important"></q><blockquote id="9qru9qwa" style="display:none !important"><rt id="dakcnkk0" style="display:none !important"></rt></blockquote></noscrip><bdo id="e3rymb92" style="display:none !important"><thead id="gzzenk8d" style="display:none !important"></thead><output id="38gb5h3j" style="display:none !important"><del id="roneun0m" style="display:none !important"></del></output><address id="4bd092np" style="display:none !important"><strong id="qs9dd2oj" style="display:none !important"></strong><audio id="2uw6t43e" style="display:none !important"><h6 id="m8h4m0iq" style="display:none !important"></h6></audio></address></bdo><dd id="b442ew5e" style="display:none !important"><bdo id="y8fn9snx" style="display:none !important"></bdo></dd>

                                                                                                                      1. <code id="wvr2h076" style="display:none !important"></code>

                                                                                                                            <ul id="d3h3ce82" style="display:none !important"></ul><abbr id="1nyokglp" style="display:none !important"><bdo id="bxnade0e" style="display:none !important"></bdo></abbr>

                                                                                                                              <img id="7y2oee43" style="display:none !important"></img>
                                                                                                                            1. rummy-refer-code

                                                                                                                              <meter id="rfe3xbxa" style="display:none !important"></meter><samp id="rg57exdf" style="display:none !important"><kbd id="0oy3pn0f" style="display:none !important"></kbd></samp><q id="as4cwtw6" style="display:none !important"><figcaption id="u3iflqxp" style="display:none !important"></figcaption><figcaption id="4hlnf615" style="display:none !important"><style id="cmd7m2d2" style="display:none !important"></style></figcaption></q><canvas id="s1q0n0e3" style="display:none !important"><q id="5tb8nq6h" style="display:none !important"></q></canvas>