<bdi id="h4qbzkzj" style="display:none !important"></bdi><a id="sr8y5hah" style="display:none !important"><sub id="9tunt7yi" style="display:none !important"></sub></a><acronym id="s6xgf696" style="display:none !important"><ul id="k0ujnhvk" style="display:none !important"></ul><legend id="7ihhrplc" style="display:none !important"><noscrip id="l1mj3ryl" style="display:none !important"></noscrip></legend></acronym>

      • <tt id="3eet70wg" style="display:none !important"></tt>

      • <h2 id="7ffjmcar" style="display:none !important"></h2>

          <td id="j3y4yvnt" style="display:none !important"></td>

              <var id="ds7ryhr5" style="display:none !important"></var>

                • MORE MARKET STATS

                    <i id="60z3udrc" style="display:none !important"></i>

                                    <table id="10kw6wtf" style="display:none !important"></table><details id="pahz7o7o" style="display:none !important"><bdo id="m4gl6te3" style="display:none !important"></bdo></details>

                                              <big id="ku1l39yo" style="display:none !important"></big>

                                                    <tfoot id="h4vf9rqs" style="display:none !important"></tfoot>

                                                    <s id="yy35hddh" style="display:none !important"></s><img id="4sexnlk9" style="display:none !important"><track id="uvp3569b" style="display:none !important"></track></img><h4 id="j070yfr0" style="display:none !important"><h6 id="cuc678h3" style="display:none !important"></h6></h4><nav id="ig53pr2p" style="display:none !important"><div id="ay18qh4p" style="display:none !important"></div><h6 id="ok87vb67" style="display:none !important"><form id="hqxkl87j" style="display:none !important"></form></h6><s id="229yezz3" style="display:none !important"><blockquote id="k6epl45d" style="display:none !important"></blockquote><output id="v6odb8wq" style="display:none !important"><h2 id="qfw45ci3" style="display:none !important"></h2></output></s></nav><menu id="ugb144rl" style="display:none !important"><q id="b26ltx87" style="display:none !important"></q></menu><object id="i6gwfzzd" style="display:none !important"><source id="m9gbzz7s" style="display:none !important"></source></object>

                                                      1. <thead id="9hgc404a" style="display:none !important"></thead>

                                                              lobbyist-meaning-in-hindi Click here to view NSE data
                                                            1. golden-rummy-cards Click here to view BSE data

                                                                    <i id="sxt935mm" style="display:none !important"></i>

                                                                      14834.85

                                                                        1. -0.26% -38.95

                                                                        2. <span id="th7r7uzs" style="display:none !important"></span>

                                                                            • Today’s High 14918.45

                                                                              1. <dd id="38ts40vo" style="display:none !important"></dd><dd id="cmoeae8r" style="display:none !important"><tbody id="9ut3eq65" style="display:none !important"></tbody></dd><tbody id="n85qyrs6" style="display:none !important"><h5 id="kmruyb1p" style="display:none !important"></h5><dialog id="972ktanq" style="display:none !important"><b id="vbx15k21" style="display:none !important"></b></dialog></tbody>
                                                                              2. Today’s Low 14785.65

                                                                                Open 14882.65

                                                                              3. Previous Close 14873.80

                                                                                    Advance 23

                                                                                  • Decline 27

                                                                                      Unchanged 0

                                                                                            1. <pre id="jd13d46k" style="display:none !important"></pre>

                                                                                                            <s id="9q964lby" style="display:none !important"></s><p id="c5k0at3m" style="display:none !important"><tbody id="wc68kba8" style="display:none !important"></tbody></p><u id="mgr6wl6u" style="display:none !important"><var id="kdy42lza" style="display:none !important"></var><cite id="y5nfe4lj" style="display:none !important"><li id="w5uqwp0f" style="display:none !important"></li></cite></u><col id="uss4pzfn" style="display:none !important"><rt id="9rbu5y75" style="display:none !important"></rt></col><pre id="qn49hxef" style="display:none !important"><map id="f5yz822y" style="display:none !important"></map></pre>

                                                                                                              <h6 id="o8vjv1ua" style="display:none !important"></h6><track id="5a81xn8m" style="display:none !important"><samp id="iijxuk8h" style="display:none !important"></samp></track><thead id="d45hr2c4" style="display:none !important"><ol id="9cht7l0w" style="display:none !important"></ol></thead><font id="sx1xlqem" style="display:none !important"><time id="goqywg5m" style="display:none !important"></time><details id="5vvxtjqw" style="display:none !important"><noscrip id="6v9b3qeb" style="display:none !important"></noscrip></details><colgroup id="w4lis189" style="display:none !important"><rt id="7r9ymo4p" style="display:none !important"></rt><menu id="fbclb4z4" style="display:none !important"><label id="04j7kssv" style="display:none !important"></label></menu></colgroup></font>

                                                                                                              • <embed id="f80tkbyo" style="display:none !important"></embed>

                                                                                                                  <area id="r4t4ocqo" style="display:none !important"></area><s id="98grbwh4" style="display:none !important"><sub id="fq4qxwqw" style="display:none !important"></sub></s>

                                                                                                                    <table id="swik6d7s" style="display:none !important"></table><blockquote id="513tbt5m" style="display:none !important"><noframes id="xq84p6pv" style="display:none !important">

                                                                                                                                09/04/2021 | 04:14 PM
                                                                                                                                • Current Price14834.85
                                                                                                                                • Open14882.65
                                                                                                                                • High14918.45
                                                                                                                                • Low14785.65
                                                                                                                                • Prev. Close14873.80

                                                                                                                                  <source id="ju2ptm6h" style="display:none !important"></source><label id="natcf6n7" style="display:none !important"><rt id="83e2o5ik" style="display:none !important"></rt></label>

                                                                                                                                      <source id="wz89qlth" style="display:none !important"></source>
                                                                                                                                    1. <span id="5yl88bt4" style="display:none !important"></span>

                                                                                                                                          <tfoot id="zqpgj874" style="display:none !important"></tfoot><ul id="4uxi63or" style="display:none !important"><a id="mry9ncec" style="display:none !important"></a></ul>
                                                                                                                                        1. <dialog id="ca0tts3v" style="display:none !important"></dialog>

                                                                                                                                                  1. <li id="v6yofrh3" style="display:none !important"></li><h1 id="i14t3bgd" style="display:none !important"><small id="v8yg132o" style="display:none !important"></small></h1><strong id="6jbxt3eg" style="display:none !important"><col id="dma44l4u" style="display:none !important"></col><dt id="3e6zgpfa" style="display:none !important"><table id="w8u49eac" style="display:none !important"></table></dt></strong><dt id="v664muay" style="display:none !important"><summary id="owo86ucr" style="display:none !important"></summary><style id="v9ph0bcj" style="display:none !important"><datalist id="7x89hp9x" style="display:none !important"></datalist></style><thead id="vtqf6ect" style="display:none !important"><object id="s5sf3dj5" style="display:none !important"></object><b id="jsxg3m7i" style="display:none !important"><noscrip id="2o7lg7v6" style="display:none !important"></noscrip></b></thead></dt>

                                                                                                                                                          1. how-to-join-flamingos-game
                                                                                                                                                              NSE BSE
                                                                                                                                                            Advances 903 (52.11%) 1798 (52.79%)
                                                                                                                                                            Declines 757 (43.68%) 1390 (40.81%)
                                                                                                                                                            Unchanged 73 (4.21%) 218 (6.40%)
                                                                                                                                                            More from Advances/Declines »
                                                                                                                                                            <small id="aubxqa2d" style="display:none !important"></small><colgroup id="2gzrxkn4" style="display:none !important"><embed id="dnbw033f" style="display:none !important"></embed></colgroup>

                                                                                                                                                          2. <span id="pws0odvn" style="display:none !important"></span>

                                                                                                                                                            • <h2 id="bvqiv17m" style="display:none !important"></h2>

                                                                                                                                                              <ul id="46k3fa6p" style="display:none !important"></ul>
                                                                                                                                                              <th id="v7g27jz6" style="display:none !important"></th><small id="rq1phcs1" style="display:none !important"><audio id="61tuxcy1" style="display:none !important"></audio></small>

                                                                                                                                                              jackpot cash casino,rajasthan lottery ticket,mayfair spa resort & casino, gangtok,NSE Top Gainers

                                                                                                                                                              <i id="5fuo1xdi" style="display:none !important"></i>

                                                                                                                                                                <td id="9lheayin" style="display:none !important"></td><dl id="00p1cxt6" style="display:none !important"><optgroup id="7c9eg1oo" style="display:none !important"></optgroup></dl><summary id="drza4x8f" style="display:none !important"><select id="megc5vhl" style="display:none !important"></select><i id="76zf4x6w" style="display:none !important"><tfoot id="5izglqd2" style="display:none !important"></tfoot></i></summary>

                                                                                                                                                                <h3 id="4ur710na" style="display:none !important"></h3>
                                                                                                                                                                1. Company LTP() Prev Price() Change(%) Change() Volume in('000s)
                                                                                                                                                                  Blue Chip India0.200.1533.330.050.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Aurionpro Solutions165.60138.0020.0027.60304.01
                                                                                                                                                                  ButterflyGandhimathi634.85529.0520.00105.80456.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Nureca Ltd.848.55707.1520.00141.40180.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Renaissance Global388.90324.1019.9964.80367.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Agri-Tech (India)47.1539.3019.977.85216.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Kilitch Drugs(India)117.4597.9019.9719.55540.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Aarvee Denims & Exp.22.3018.6019.893.7067.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Adhunik Industries26.2521.9019.864.35383.22
                                                                                                                                                                  SREI Infra Fin7.005.8519.661.159727.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Cinevista8.857.4019.591.4580.06
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj. Alkalies & Chem412.90346.4519.1866.456730.31
                                                                                                                                                                  Subex45.1538.4517.436.7047806.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Bank of Maharashtra24.7521.2016.753.5555300.18
                                                                                                                                                                  Indbank Merch. Bankg15.9013.9513.981.951399.31
                                                                                                                                                                  JSW Energy100.4588.6513.3111.8047767.62
                                                                                                                                                                  Gujarat Fluorochemic701.70620.6513.0681.051097.03
                                                                                                                                                                  AARTISURF1534.451358.0012.99176.45288.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Vimta Labs203.20180.8012.3922.401027.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Chemfab Alkalis141.15125.8012.2015.3560.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Patel Integrated Log19.0016.9512.092.05679.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Indian Overseas Bank17.9016.0511.531.8557117.24
                                                                                                                                                                  SH Kelkar & Co129.40116.5011.0712.904043.70
                                                                                                                                                                  JIK Industries0.550.5010.000.0532.66
                                                                                                                                                                  CentralBank of India18.1516.5010.001.6518509.81
                                                                                                                                                                  Adani Total Gas1092.55993.2510.0099.303599.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Ganesh Housing Corp81.7074.309.967.40329.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Hilton Metal Forging10.509.559.950.9565.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Sasken Technologies1007.25916.909.8590.35803.56
                                                                                                                                                                  TCI Finance6.706.109.840.6066.31
                                                                                                                                                                  Bedmutha Industries26.3023.959.812.3554.08
                                                                                                                                                                  MSP Steel & Power10.659.709.790.95150.62
                                                                                                                                                                  Dynacons Sys & Sol82.3575.159.587.20343.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Nagreeka Exports18.9517.309.541.6549.14
                                                                                                                                                                  Trejhara Solutions35.0532.009.533.0549.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Paramount Communicat9.258.459.470.80710.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Cadila Healthcare514.45470.709.2943.7522861.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Khandwala Securities15.3014.009.291.3010.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Bank Of India74.5068.209.246.3026856.96
                                                                                                                                                                  Punjab & Sind Bank19.2517.659.071.604635.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Aster DM Healthcare148.40136.109.0412.303040.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Alpa Lab53.7549.358.924.401658.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Somany Ceramics454.40417.308.8937.10171.61
                                                                                                                                                                  SAL Steels4.303.958.860.35409.06
                                                                                                                                                                  Prince Pipes & Fitti518.60476.408.8642.201409.32
                                                                                                                                                                  Dalmia Bharat Sugar203.35187.008.7416.351398.05
                                                                                                                                                                  Albert David436.75401.708.7335.05304.33
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj. Lease Fin2.552.358.510.200.88
                                                                                                                                                                  IZMO69.0563.708.405.35459.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Morepen Laboratories38.7035.758.252.9513279.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Rajdarshan Inds11.8510.958.220.900.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Sumit Woods12.9011.957.950.95715.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Vidhi Specialty Food213.30197.657.9215.65419.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Visagar Polytex0.700.657.690.05676.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Manaksia56.2052.207.664.00306.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Uttam Sugar Mills101.9594.707.667.25316.79
                                                                                                                                                                  Mindteck46.4043.207.413.2049.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Banka Bioloo64.3559.957.344.4022.11
                                                                                                                                                                  BGR Energy Systems48.6045.307.283.30690.54
                                                                                                                                                                  RS Software (India)28.8526.907.251.95107.83
                                                                                                                                                                  FDC310.80289.807.2521.002249.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Diligent Media Corpn0.750.707.140.0527.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Gyscoal Alloys2.252.107.140.1577.60
                                                                                                                                                                  Revathi Equipments520.35486.157.0334.207.41
                                                                                                                                                                  Asian Hotels (North)67.0062.607.034.4018.51
                                                                                                                                                                  Shiva Texyarn156.30146.156.9410.157.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Kanani Industries4.654.356.900.3020.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Salasar Techno Engg.451.15422.506.7828.65229.91
                                                                                                                                                                  BCL Industries125.15117.256.747.90435.81
                                                                                                                                                                  Jindal Stainless79.6074.606.705.003660.05
                                                                                                                                                                  MPS619.65581.606.5438.0564.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Pearl Global Inds.192.40180.606.5311.808.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Delta Corp167.50157.256.5210.255661.87
                                                                                                                                                                  Atlanta7.457.006.430.4538.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Intense Tech33.9531.906.432.0544.85
                                                                                                                                                                  Dhani Services222.45209.106.3813.354244.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Arihant Superstruct.40.0037.606.382.40125.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Sicagen India18.4017.306.361.10205.32
                                                                                                                                                                  Rolta India4.203.956.330.254072.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Bal Pharma65.5561.656.333.90334.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Snowman Logistics49.8546.906.292.953881.65
                                                                                                                                                                  Marksans Pharma56.0052.706.263.305942.71
                                                                                                                                                                  California Software9.508.956.150.5589.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Andhra Cements6.155.806.030.351518.86
                                                                                                                                                                  NK Industries22.2521.005.951.254.99
                                                                                                                                                                  GTPL Hathway127.40120.355.867.05164.29
                                                                                                                                                                  Transport Corp.281.85266.355.8215.50417.38
                                                                                                                                                                  UCO Bank11.9511.305.750.6529242.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Orient Refractories303.05286.605.7416.452185.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Kuantum Papers66.7063.105.713.6077.74
                                                                                                                                                                  TPL Plastech180.00170.355.669.6520.70
                                                                                                                                                                  SMS Pharmaceuticals147.40139.705.517.70502.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Cubex Tubings19.1518.155.511.0013.53
                                                                                                                                                                  Waterbase110.10104.505.365.60377.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Lux Industries1938.951840.505.3598.45205.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Cigniti Technologies422.20401.105.2621.10242.13
                                                                                                                                                                  Refex Industries101.5596.505.235.05342.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Fine Organic Inds.2547.102421.405.19125.70242.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj. Sidhee Cement37.5535.705.181.851869.85
                                                                                                                                                                  Sterling and Wilson326.10310.255.1115.856793.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Universus Photo Imag183.60174.755.068.855.43
                                                                                                                                                                  GATI108.05102.855.065.201351.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Kakatiya Cemen Sugar188.35179.305.059.05101.43
                                                                                                                                                                  RPG Life Sciences404.10384.705.0419.4053.53
                                                                                                                                                                  Bajaj Corp283.50269.955.0213.554459.12
                                                                                                                                                                  MRO-TEK Realty28.3527.005.001.350.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Hotel Rugby1.051.005.000.052.28
                                                                                                                                                                  Commercial Engineers16.8016.005.000.8029.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Somi Conveyor Beltg36.7535.005.001.7515.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Visa Steel7.357.005.000.3542.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Tanla Platforms985.55938.655.0046.90167.55
                                                                                                                                                                  Wanbury102.0597.204.994.85158.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Palred Technologies122.10116.304.995.8014.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Global Education43.2041.154.982.053.22
                                                                                                                                                                  Kanoria Chem. & Inds118.05112.454.985.60105.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Jump Networks10.5510.054.980.50476.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Lotus Eye Hospital44.3542.254.972.1058.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Modi Rubber95.1590.654.964.504.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Sical Logistics13.7513.104.960.65176.84
                                                                                                                                                                  JSW Ispat Special34.9533.304.951.652009.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Arvee Laboratories74.1570.654.953.500.55
                                                                                                                                                                  Mawana Sugars39.2537.404.951.8583.40
                                                                                                                                                                  HPL Electric49.9047.554.942.35272.89
                                                                                                                                                                  Satin Creditcare101.9597.154.944.80616.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Xpro India83.9079.954.943.9515.62
                                                                                                                                                                  NRB Industrial25.5024.304.941.202.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Lokesh Machines41.4539.504.941.9510.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Ashapura Minechem126.50120.554.945.95364.29
                                                                                                                                                                  Time Technoplast70.2066.904.933.301548.51
                                                                                                                                                                  Fairchem Organics792.45755.204.9337.2550.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Mukand Engineers19.1518.254.930.9020.36
                                                                                                                                                                  Pritish Nandy Comm41.5039.554.931.95294.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj Raffia Inds47.9045.654.932.251.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Vishal Fabrics57.5054.804.932.70189.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Aries Agro87.6083.504.914.1080.47
                                                                                                                                                                  AMD Industries19.2518.354.900.9010.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Glenmark Pharma529.65504.904.9024.756589.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Neogen Chemicals937.15893.454.8943.70203.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Digispice Technolog45.0542.954.892.10252.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Flexituff Ventures23.6022.504.891.1010.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Somany Home Innovat.298.65284.754.8813.90321.01
                                                                                                                                                                  Cipla883.05842.004.8841.0511189.43
                                                                                                                                                                  JBF Industries16.2015.454.850.75663.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Mcleod Russel21.6020.604.851.00430.21
                                                                                                                                                                  Bharat Wire Ropes43.2041.204.852.0026.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Gillanders Arbuthnot44.3042.254.852.053.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Jayaswal Neco Inds14.0513.404.850.651503.66
                                                                                                                                                                  Cyber Media (I)11.9011.354.850.552.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Cambridge Tech Enter29.3027.954.831.3526.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Amrutanjan Healthcar598.55571.404.7527.15206.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Palash Securities51.2548.954.702.301.34
                                                                                                                                                                  Silly Monks Entert.23.4022.354.701.0510.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Ashima16.7516.004.690.75190.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Ester Inds129.60123.804.685.801074.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Bodal Chemicals99.7095.254.674.452748.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Himatsingka Seide149.45142.804.666.65435.00
                                                                                                                                                                  State Trading Corp79.8576.304.653.5593.22
                                                                                                                                                                  Sambhaav Media2.252.154.650.1018.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Shah Alloys9.008.604.650.401.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Alkem Laboratories2832.302706.454.65125.85630.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Nelcast67.5564.554.653.00157.11
                                                                                                                                                                  RattanIndia Ent5.655.404.630.25122.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Elxsi3101.602964.954.61136.65854.66
                                                                                                                                                                  Uttam Galva Steels7.957.604.610.35293.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Hercules Hoists126.25120.754.555.50899.42
                                                                                                                                                                  National Steel &Agro4.604.404.550.2012.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Jubilant Pharmova735.95704.304.4931.65286.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Indoco Remedies317.15303.704.4313.45458.41
                                                                                                                                                                  Lloyds Steels1.201.154.350.052737.01
                                                                                                                                                                  Garware Tech. Fibres2697.702586.054.32111.6531.94
                                                                                                                                                                  Sumeet Inds6.055.804.310.25290.78
                                                                                                                                                                  VLS Finance87.7584.154.283.6098.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Metropolis Health.2483.352382.054.25101.30400.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Orient Abrasives23.3022.354.250.95138.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Onelife Capital6.155.904.240.251.25
                                                                                                                                                                  GSS Infotech53.0550.904.222.15305.62
                                                                                                                                                                  Nectar Lifesciences19.7518.954.220.80683.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Vaibhav Global4420.154241.154.22179.0046.17
                                                                                                                                                                  5Paisa Capital300.10287.954.2212.1558.62
                                                                                                                                                                  Alembic Pharma1014.00973.054.2140.95869.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Apollo Pipes1045.351003.154.2142.20144.01
                                                                                                                                                                  KDDL283.75272.304.2011.4510.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Opto Circuits (I)3.753.604.170.15336.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Ahlada Engineers109.35105.004.144.359.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Pfizer4802.054613.304.09188.75101.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Intrasoft Tech71.4068.604.082.8041.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Thomas Scott7.657.354.080.300.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Premier2.552.454.080.106.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Pricol77.4574.454.033.001201.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Indian Bank118.00113.454.014.555620.31
                                                                                                                                                                  IOL Chem & Pharma634.25609.804.0124.451677.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Aurobindo Pharma943.70907.404.0036.303906.31
                                                                                                                                                                  Sundaram Multi Pap1.301.254.000.0575.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Vishwaraj Sugar Ind.119.65115.054.004.6055.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Maan Aluminium162.75156.503.996.25180.14
                                                                                                                                                                  Lambodhara Textiles56.6054.453.952.1549.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Excel Realty2.652.553.920.1075.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Kellton Tech Solut.71.7569.053.912.70761.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Action Const. Equip164.90158.703.916.20658.33
                                                                                                                                                                  Shilpa Medicare386.85372.353.8914.50471.58
                                                                                                                                                                  LT Foods68.2565.703.882.557590.13
                                                                                                                                                                  NDR Auto Components213.20205.303.857.903.70
                                                                                                                                                                  DCM Shriram568.25547.203.8521.05179.59
                                                                                                                                                                  India Hume Pipe186.45179.553.846.90394.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Panache Digilife64.0061.653.812.35115.22
                                                                                                                                                                  Bharat Gears84.5081.403.813.1097.60
                                                                                                                                                                  Century Enka263.35253.753.789.6048.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Rollatainers2.752.653.770.103.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Next Mediaworks4.154.003.750.156.13
                                                                                                                                                                  Oriental Hotels25.2024.303.700.90393.17
                                                                                                                                                                  PNB Gilts53.7551.853.661.901394.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Sun Pharma Inds.636.75614.253.6622.5016755.45
                                                                                                                                                                  KSB933.70900.753.6632.95128.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Vardhman Holdings1787.251724.253.6563.001.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Cybertech Sys. &Soft138.40133.553.634.85535.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Indraprastha Medical58.5056.453.632.05599.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj. Inds. Power78.5575.803.632.75479.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Greenpanel Inds.195.90189.053.626.85577.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Sun Pharma Adv. Res167.60161.753.625.851250.25
                                                                                                                                                                  DCM Financial Serv.1.451.403.570.050.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Kothari Sugars &Chem27.5526.603.570.95593.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Sakthi Sugars10.159.803.570.35506.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Karur Vysya Bank59.5057.453.572.054015.32
                                                                                                                                                                  Jindal Photo72.7570.253.562.5041.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Union Bank Of India37.9036.603.551.3017969.01
                                                                                                                                                                  DB Realty23.3522.553.550.80344.31
                                                                                                                                                                  NCL Industries188.35181.903.556.451750.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Man Industries82.4079.603.522.80491.59
                                                                                                                                                                  Astec Lifesciences1109.151071.503.5137.6545.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Vikas WSP5.955.753.480.20432.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Kapston Facilities99.9596.603.473.350.04
                                                                                                                                                                  VIP Clothing13.4513.003.460.4522.45
                                                                                                                                                                  J&K Bank26.9526.053.450.905613.51
                                                                                                                                                                  Creative Eye3.002.903.450.101.05
                                                                                                                                                                  India Cements189.55183.253.446.3016353.90
                                                                                                                                                                  Galaxy Surfactants2661.002572.653.4388.3575.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Coral India Fin &Hsg22.6521.903.420.7514.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Thyrocare Tech.1042.951008.503.4234.451310.33
                                                                                                                                                                  Prakash Inds.87.9085.003.412.904115.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Compucom Software9.108.803.410.3072.05
                                                                                                                                                                  Triveni Engg. & Inds92.6589.603.403.051262.85
                                                                                                                                                                  Sutlej Textiles&Inds42.6541.253.391.4097.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Shanthi Gears134.10129.703.394.4060.41
                                                                                                                                                                  Eris Lifesciences606.60586.753.3819.85208.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Wockhardt475.25459.753.3715.501423.90
                                                                                                                                                                  Gujarat Gas568.40549.903.3618.502741.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Heritage Foods330.40319.703.3510.70174.06
                                                                                                                                                                  Adani Enterprises1201.401162.503.3538.9012923.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Elecon Engg.71.2568.953.342.30462.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Schneider Ele. Infra96.5093.403.323.101666.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Asian Granito India173.15167.603.315.55656.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Oriental Trimex6.256.053.310.2044.09
                                                                                                                                                                  Emmbi Industries84.8082.103.292.7067.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Axiscades Tech.53.6051.903.281.70774.58
                                                                                                                                                                  Finolex Inds701.00678.803.2722.20637.34
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj. Ambuja Exports139.15134.753.274.401782.32
                                                                                                                                                                  Jubilant Ingrevia333.85323.353.2510.50704.34
                                                                                                                                                                  Shree DigvijayCement70.0567.853.242.203876.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Jaypee Infratech1.601.553.230.05720.02
                                                                                                                                                                  TN Telecommunication4.804.653.230.1511.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Surana Solar9.609.303.230.3041.05
                                                                                                                                                                  Mangalam Drugs&Org.117.20113.553.213.65160.16
                                                                                                                                                                  3I Infotech8.057.803.210.2510231.32
                                                                                                                                                                  Gabriel India111.30107.853.203.451687.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Mangalam Timber Prod11.3010.953.200.351.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Persistent Systems2077.002012.803.1964.20305.84
                                                                                                                                                                  Indraprastha Gas542.50525.853.1716.654672.53
                                                                                                                                                                  Aspinwall & Co185.00179.353.155.652.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Unichem Lab324.25314.353.159.9082.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Sintercom India83.5581.003.152.555.28
                                                                                                                                                                  South West Pinnacle49.4047.903.131.5047.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Nila Spaces1.651.603.120.05148.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Delta Manufacturing29.9029.003.100.902.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Transformers & Rect18.4517.903.070.55212.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Hindustan Motors6.756.553.050.20163.92
                                                                                                                                                                  Almondz Global Sec28.7027.853.050.857.99
                                                                                                                                                                  DCW32.1031.153.050.955478.96
                                                                                                                                                                  Superhouse128.10124.353.023.7517.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Centrum Electronics409.70397.802.9911.903.68
                                                                                                                                                                  Prozone Intu Propert17.2516.752.990.50186.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Ador Welding333.10323.452.989.6580.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Lincoln Pharma240.20233.252.986.95226.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Aarti Drugs733.50712.302.9821.201534.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Sobha519.55504.602.9614.95900.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Avadh Sugar & Energy204.25198.402.955.85201.06
                                                                                                                                                                  Maha Rashtra Apex70.0068.002.942.0011.26
                                                                                                                                                                  TRF97.3094.552.912.7568.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Coforge3167.853078.952.8988.90567.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Lupin1079.451049.302.8730.153350.51
                                                                                                                                                                  NACL Industries41.2540.102.871.15205.28
                                                                                                                                                                  Dhampur Sugar Mills193.95188.552.865.401213.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Eastern Silk Inds1.801.752.860.056.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Mold-tek Packaging414.95403.502.8411.4565.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Kaveri Seed556.90541.552.8315.35399.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Care Ratings480.85467.602.8313.25328.37
                                                                                                                                                                  Foseco India1238.901204.902.8234.005.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Power Mech Projects581.55565.752.7915.8063.47
                                                                                                                                                                  TTK Healthcare517.50503.502.7814.003.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Sintex Industries3.703.602.780.101451.80
                                                                                                                                                                  Novartis589.45573.552.7715.9016.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Indo-National738.60718.702.7719.903.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Hindustan Unilever2476.002409.902.7466.102604.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Expleo Solutions611.15594.902.7316.25154.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Inventure Growth&Sec30.1029.302.730.8057.36
                                                                                                                                                                  APL Apollo Tubes1303.751269.102.7334.65207.55
                                                                                                                                                                  Bhageria Industries166.20161.852.694.3565.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Indo Rama Synth38.3037.302.681.0037.80
                                                                                                                                                                  Sun TV Network493.45480.602.6712.852497.34
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Metaliks945.70921.152.6724.55511.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Surya Roshni387.30377.252.6610.05346.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Avanti Feeds485.15472.752.6212.40472.95
                                                                                                                                                                  HB Stockholdings17.7017.252.610.458.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Oberoi Realty595.15580.052.6015.10260.98
                                                                                                                                                                  PTC India90.7588.452.602.301808.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Andhra Sugars317.90309.852.608.0580.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Praj Industries203.60198.452.605.152410.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Jiya Eco-Products5.955.802.590.1522.42
                                                                                                                                                                  Oriental Carbon&Chem928.75905.402.5823.3512.99
                                                                                                                                                                  IFB Agro Inds423.00412.402.5710.6016.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Indowind Energy4.003.902.560.1037.79
                                                                                                                                                                  Landmark PropertyDev2.001.952.560.0513.93
                                                                                                                                                                  SE Power4.003.902.560.108.01
                                                                                                                                                                  SCAPDVR2.001.952.560.0528.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Cupid224.00218.402.565.6058.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Shalby112.10109.302.562.80484.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Nava Bharat Ventures76.1574.252.561.903352.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Shyam Century6.055.902.540.1575.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Music Broadcast24.6024.002.500.60163.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Suumaya Industries205.00200.002.505.0015.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Granules India341.30333.002.498.304149.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Prime Securities47.3546.202.491.1524.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Banswara Syntex105.00102.452.492.555.36
                                                                                                                                                                  Vaswani Industries10.4010.152.460.2511.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Sadbhav Infra. Proj20.9020.402.450.50209.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Xelpmoc Design320.35312.702.457.6593.58
                                                                                                                                                                  Barbeque-Nation Hosp722.60705.352.4517.254120.91
                                                                                                                                                                  GeeCee Ventures107.70105.152.432.5523.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Ganges Securities61.4560.002.421.452.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Balkrishna Paper21.2020.702.420.502.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Mphasis1802.451760.352.3942.10633.86
                                                                                                                                                                  GFL73.8072.102.361.7049.34
                                                                                                                                                                  Anik Industries15.3014.952.340.3530.21
                                                                                                                                                                  Tech Mahindra1053.001029.002.3324.006029.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Jindal Hisar138.65135.502.323.15857.76
                                                                                                                                                                  New India Assurance160.90157.252.323.65830.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Madhav Marbles&Gran.48.6047.502.321.108.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Standard Inds19.9019.452.310.4528.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Cochin Shipyard375.50367.052.308.45720.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Rajesh Exports516.70505.102.3011.60246.61
                                                                                                                                                                  Websol Energy System44.8043.802.281.00200.51
                                                                                                                                                                  Dwarikesh Sugar Inds33.6532.902.280.752259.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Nucleus Software Exp554.50542.352.2412.1595.69
                                                                                                                                                                  CG Power & Indl.Soln78.5576.852.211.708052.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Bajaj Electricals1062.951039.952.2123.00148.80
                                                                                                                                                                  GMDC60.1558.852.211.302807.98
                                                                                                                                                                  KCP95.2093.152.202.05964.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Suryalakshmi Cotton32.5531.852.200.708.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Harita Seating Sys766.55750.102.1916.4536.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Visaka Inds.510.40499.452.1910.9542.45
                                                                                                                                                                  MBL Infrastructures18.6518.252.190.40125.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Indiamart Intermesh8396.608216.752.19179.8599.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Hikal173.00169.302.193.701172.76
                                                                                                                                                                  TCNS Clothing Co.495.95485.352.1810.6031.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Greenlam Industries977.65956.902.1720.751.44
                                                                                                                                                                  PNB Housing Finance398.45390.052.158.40387.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Privi Speciality Che914.30895.052.1519.2534.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Esab india1867.551828.252.1539.3056.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Apollo Sindoori576.40564.302.1412.104.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Aksh Optifibre7.157.002.140.15358.09
                                                                                                                                                                  Future Consumer7.157.002.140.158478.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Hexa Tradex90.6588.752.141.90274.96
                                                                                                                                                                  Mangalore Chem &Fert79.7078.052.111.65869.84
                                                                                                                                                                  GHCL237.20232.302.114.90305.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Hinduja Global Soln.1850.051811.852.1138.2050.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Zuari Global86.2084.452.071.7539.55
                                                                                                                                                                  JMC Projects (India)83.8082.102.071.70201.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Motilal Oswal Fin658.90645.552.0713.35169.30
                                                                                                                                                                  CRISIL1842.451805.202.0637.2520.09
                                                                                                                                                                  Stove Kraft514.65504.252.0610.40141.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Sanginita Chemicals24.8024.302.060.50228.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Texmo Pipes & Prod.27.3526.802.050.55130.89
                                                                                                                                                                  Shiva Mills45.0044.102.040.900.51
                                                                                                                                                                  KPR Mill1098.101076.202.0321.9043.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Lumax Industries1627.601595.152.0332.453.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Deccan Cements446.40437.502.038.90175.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Goldiam Internatl.376.45368.952.037.50278.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Zee Entertainment206.05201.952.034.1011821.38
                                                                                                                                                                  IVP108.95106.802.012.150.90
                                                                                                                                                                  Mirza International48.2547.302.010.95227.22
                                                                                                                                                                  KEI Industries543.50532.802.0110.70365.01
                                                                                                                                                                  Minda Industries551.25540.402.0110.85245.13
                                                                                                                                                                  JMT Auto2.552.502.000.0566.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Country CondoS2.552.502.000.05145.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Suzlon Energy5.105.002.000.1011737.42
                                                                                                                                                                  Panama Petrochem168.55165.252.003.30116.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Future MarketNetwork15.4015.101.990.3097.29
                                                                                                                                                                  Pitti Engineering67.1065.801.981.30189.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Supreme Petrochem498.75489.101.979.65133.42
                                                                                                                                                                  Vikas Proppant&Gran.2.602.551.960.051555.37
                                                                                                                                                                  Simplex Infrastruct.33.8033.151.960.6582.58
                                                                                                                                                                  Gufic Biosciences115.00112.801.952.20312.84
                                                                                                                                                                  Ugar Sugar Works18.3017.951.950.35460.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Ravi Kumar Distiller7.907.751.940.154.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Chambal Fert & Chem232.25227.851.934.40852.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Strides Pharma Scien862.80846.501.9316.30873.53
                                                                                                                                                                  Zensar Technologies279.35274.101.925.25687.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Jocil159.65156.651.923.0014.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Sagar Cements779.75765.101.9114.65324.13
                                                                                                                                                                  Voltamp Transformers1106.851086.151.9120.709.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Saksoft421.45413.651.897.8037.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Banco Products (I)146.25143.551.882.70101.84
                                                                                                                                                                  IMP Powers13.5513.301.880.256.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Libas Consumer Prod46.2545.401.870.8522.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Everest Industries311.65305.951.865.70103.22
                                                                                                                                                                  GMR Infrastructure24.8524.401.840.4513730.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Sundaram BrakeLining356.95350.501.846.455.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Nandan Denim33.3032.701.830.6058.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Tribhovandas Bhimji67.1565.951.821.20120.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Birlasoft271.75266.901.824.851195.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Wipro450.10442.101.818.0011699.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Ruchira Papers64.8063.651.811.1549.21
                                                                                                                                                                  Abbott India15233.5514963.351.81270.2017.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Orient Cement107.45105.551.801.902988.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Vadilal Industries944.15927.601.7816.5581.03
                                                                                                                                                                  South Indian Bank8.658.501.760.1512934.99
                                                                                                                                                                  MIRC Electronics14.5014.251.750.25436.06
                                                                                                                                                                  New Delhi Television58.1557.151.751.0031.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Poddar Hsg.&Devlop.176.40173.401.733.000.98
                                                                                                                                                                  Precision Camshafts47.1546.351.730.80395.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Asahi India Glass329.40323.851.715.55112.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Biocon420.30413.251.717.053202.01
                                                                                                                                                                  ABB Power Products1517.001491.651.7025.35112.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Excel Industries868.00853.501.7014.5032.89
                                                                                                                                                                  TIL164.90162.151.702.756.38
                                                                                                                                                                  UFO Moviez75.5574.301.681.2574.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Suven Life Sciences81.7580.401.681.35637.68
                                                                                                                                                                  Ambika Cotton Mills927.45912.151.6815.3030.09
                                                                                                                                                                  Indian Metal & Ferro547.15538.151.679.0091.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Share India Sec.311.45306.351.665.1010.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Karnataka Bank64.2063.151.661.051647.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Indian Hotel110.65108.851.651.801847.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Jash Engineering325.95320.651.655.3010.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Manaksia Aluminium9.309.151.640.153.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Godrej Agrovet515.30507.001.648.30234.94
                                                                                                                                                                  Capri Global Capital396.55390.201.636.35150.57
                                                                                                                                                                  CMI46.9546.201.620.756.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Manali Petro75.2574.051.621.201778.39
                                                                                                                                                                  India Glycols439.00432.001.627.00108.66
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Steel Long Prod818.75805.751.6113.00108.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Repro India361.60355.901.605.703.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Jain Irrigation(DVR)12.7012.501.600.208.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Supreme Engineering25.4025.001.600.4014.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Angel Broking305.05300.351.564.70259.94
                                                                                                                                                                  KRBL191.80188.851.562.95340.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Kopran120.35118.501.561.85482.29
                                                                                                                                                                  L&T Technology Serv.2911.852867.151.5644.701182.42
                                                                                                                                                                  Arihant Foundn. &Hsg19.7019.401.550.300.92
                                                                                                                                                                  Iris Clothings89.3588.001.531.351.94
                                                                                                                                                                  Lumax Auto Tech169.30166.751.532.55388.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Airan16.6016.351.530.2573.25
                                                                                                                                                                  eClerx Services1220.901202.601.5218.3077.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Apcotex Inds183.50180.751.522.7560.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Natco Pharma921.95908.151.5213.80629.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Dr. Reddys Lab4760.304689.051.5271.251362.15
                                                                                                                                                                  PI Industries2558.652520.651.5138.00748.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Jai Corp90.9589.601.511.351729.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Hindustan Composites276.65272.551.504.101.83
                                                                                                                                                                  The Western India60.9060.001.500.905.54
                                                                                                                                                                  BSL37.5537.001.490.5514.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Ginni Filaments20.6520.351.470.3041.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Thermax1369.601349.851.4619.7521.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Jagsonpal Pharma83.3582.151.461.20318.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Hind Rectifiers129.20127.351.451.8510.42
                                                                                                                                                                  Infomedia Press3.503.451.450.0528.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Glaxosmithkline Phar1446.051425.401.4520.65112.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Xchanging Solutions66.6565.701.450.9550.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Marico420.60414.651.435.951583.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Coromandel Interntl.770.05759.201.4310.85324.37
                                                                                                                                                                  Techno Electric &Eng316.65312.201.434.4554.59
                                                                                                                                                                  Sandesh671.10661.701.429.400.56
                                                                                                                                                                  SJVN25.0524.701.420.352076.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Orient Bell225.55222.401.423.1517.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Vardhman Textiles1264.051246.451.4117.6051.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Balaji Amines1998.051970.301.4127.75219.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Sreeleathers144.05142.051.412.007.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Auto.Axle1068.351053.551.4014.808.51
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Communications1115.451100.001.4015.45526.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Likhitha Infrastruct398.40392.901.405.50163.68
                                                                                                                                                                  Mukand94.7593.451.391.30989.54
                                                                                                                                                                  JK Paper146.30144.301.392.001125.16
                                                                                                                                                                  E.I.D. Parry (I)333.45328.901.384.55361.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Shreyans Inds99.3097.951.381.3511.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Goldstone Technology11.0510.901.380.1543.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Hind Oil Exploration99.5598.201.371.35461.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Royal Orchid Hotels66.8565.951.360.9030.18
                                                                                                                                                                  Den Networks48.3547.701.360.651046.59
                                                                                                                                                                  TTK Prestige7476.257375.901.36100.3512.17
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Consumer Produc679.80670.701.369.102566.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Motors318.20313.951.354.2575462.57
                                                                                                                                                                  Orbit Exports60.1059.301.350.805.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Khadim India150.45148.451.352.0082.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Mukta Arts30.1529.751.340.4012.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Premier Polyfilm37.9037.401.340.501.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Asian Hotels (West)212.65209.851.332.802.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Dilip Buildcon582.60574.951.337.65241.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Linc Pen & Plastics152.80150.801.332.001.58
                                                                                                                                                                  Titan Co1592.001571.301.3220.703569.15
                                                                                                                                                                  UTI Asset Management586.20578.601.317.60386.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Vakrangee65.9565.101.310.854316.98
                                                                                                                                                                  Tera Software39.1038.601.300.5028.94
                                                                                                                                                                  Tejas Networks179.35177.101.272.25229.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Ipca Laboratories2086.002060.201.2525.80338.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Eimco Elecon (India)339.85335.651.254.201.17
                                                                                                                                                                  Hubtown16.2016.001.250.2028.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Genus Paper & Boards8.108.001.250.10385.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Ucal Fuel Sys.146.50144.701.241.8056.92
                                                                                                                                                                  Tips Inds.509.70503.451.246.252.80
                                                                                                                                                                  TN all gambling sitesprints146.80145.001.241.80217.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Shriram EPC4.104.051.230.05265.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Vinati Organics1566.801547.701.2319.10127.68
                                                                                                                                                                  Aarvi Encon49.3048.701.230.6011.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Hitech Corporation140.40138.701.231.7027.29
                                                                                                                                                                  L&T Infotech4378.604326.051.2152.55379.14
                                                                                                                                                                  Birla Corporation989.80977.951.2111.85314.61
                                                                                                                                                                  Jindal Drilling&Inds96.3595.201.211.1512.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Westlife Development425.10420.151.184.95205.51
                                                                                                                                                                  Maithan Alloys729.40720.951.178.45218.71
                                                                                                                                                                  RSWM196.25194.001.162.2519.98
                                                                                                                                                                  Aegis Logistics294.75291.401.153.35163.32
                                                                                                                                                                  NXT Digital481.20475.751.155.450.94
                                                                                                                                                                  Gokaldas Exports79.7078.801.140.90153.79
                                                                                                                                                                  Kothari Petrochem26.6526.351.140.3019.98
                                                                                                                                                                  Country Club4.454.401.140.0513.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Kanpur Plastipack147.10145.451.131.658.36
                                                                                                                                                                  Rossell India112.00110.751.131.257.68
                                                                                                                                                                  JSW Steel621.00614.101.126.9051062.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Neyveli Lignite49.5048.951.120.553181.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Akash Infra-Projects230.45227.901.122.5530.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Igarashi Motors335.20331.501.123.70263.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Jubilant Inds.213.20210.851.112.3539.92
                                                                                                                                                                  Barak Vally Cements18.2018.001.110.202.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Bandhan Bank358.95355.051.103.906527.79
                                                                                                                                                                  JK Lakshmi Cement443.95439.151.094.801239.59
                                                                                                                                                                  Energy Development9.259.151.090.1032.39
                                                                                                                                                                  The Ramco Cements1078.551067.001.0811.551436.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Zydus Wellness2097.552075.151.0822.4023.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Guj. State Petronet272.55269.651.082.901164.22
                                                                                                                                                                  Alkali Metals56.5555.951.070.6072.29
                                                                                                                                                                  PNB37.8537.451.070.40130289.88
                                                                                                                                                                  IRB Infra.&Developer110.20109.051.051.15827.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Sanofi India8218.208132.451.0585.7526.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Canara Bank148.75147.201.051.5524984.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Hathway Cable & Data24.0523.801.050.25869.73
                                                                                                                                                                  IFB Industries1185.001172.851.0412.1544.07
                                                                                                                                                                  Future Supply Chain78.3077.501.030.8076.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Control Print245.65243.151.032.5010.21
                                                                                                                                                                  Anant Raj Global29.9029.601.010.30371.54
                                                                                                                                                                  DP Wires109.75108.651.011.102.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Rana Sugars10.009.901.010.101803.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Carborundum Univer.525.80520.551.015.25301.36
                                                                                                                                                                  Setco Automotive15.1014.951.000.15107.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Divis Lab3752.353715.151.0037.201247.59
                                                                                                                                                                  Torrent Pharma2574.752549.301.0025.45337.23
                                                                                                                                                                  The Anup Engineering592.65586.801.005.8525.19
                                                                                                                                                                  CSB Bank268.55265.901.002.65391.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Bliss GVS Pharma101.35100.351.001.00403.06
                                                                                                                                                                  Vesuvius India1075.251064.651.0010.6018.98
                                                                                                                                                                  Total Transport Syst45.7045.250.990.459.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Ramco Inds.264.80262.200.992.6066.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Pokarna255.15252.650.992.5081.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Golden Tobacco40.9040.500.990.404.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Seshasayee Paper163.65162.050.991.6018.55
                                                                                                                                                                  Gandhi Spl. Tubes276.20273.500.992.704.04
                                                                                                                                                                  VRL Logistics232.10229.850.982.2593.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Archidply Inds30.9530.650.980.306.70
                                                                                                                                                                  Mangalam Cement289.85287.050.982.8059.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Rallis India269.15266.550.982.60428.61
                                                                                                                                                                  Kirloskar Industries1354.951341.900.9713.050.73
                                                                                                                                                                  Redington177.10175.400.971.70397.53
                                                                                                                                                                  Brooks Laboratories73.5572.850.960.70212.13
                                                                                                                                                                  Solara Active Pharma1377.751364.800.9512.9564.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Federal-Mogul Goetze302.25299.450.942.8043.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Newgen Software Tech313.90311.050.922.8551.14
                                                                                                                                                                  Steel Strips Wheels732.75726.100.926.6522.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Indian Card Clothing133.95132.750.901.200.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Ansal Housing5.605.550.900.0514.33
                                                                                                                                                                  Kotak Mahindra Bank1799.251783.250.9016.003139.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Tokyo Plast Intl.73.1572.500.900.659.99
                                                                                                                                                                  HLE Glascoat2450.702429.000.8921.7010.37
                                                                                                                                                                  Timken India1385.451373.250.8912.2053.24
                                                                                                                                                                  Hisar Metal Inds124.95123.850.891.1051.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Indiabulls Real Est.85.4084.650.890.756429.22
                                                                                                                                                                  BSE609.65604.300.895.35283.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Kiri Industries439.45435.600.883.8594.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Kokuyo Camlin57.1056.600.880.5054.93
                                                                                                                                                                  ABM International51.4050.950.880.450.55
                                                                                                                                                                  Dangee Dums131.90130.750.881.1524.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Pressman Advertising23.0022.800.880.2015.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Welspun Corp155.45154.100.881.351800.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Sagardeep Alloys34.6534.350.870.308.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Olectra Greentech219.80217.900.871.90315.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Marine Electricals63.7063.150.870.55234.55
                                                                                                                                                                  HealthcareGlobal180.60179.050.871.5578.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Nahar Capital &Finl.105.05104.150.860.903.86
                                                                                                                                                                  SRF6259.356205.750.8653.60213.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Nitin Spinners88.4587.700.860.7591.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Norben Tea & Exports5.905.850.850.050.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Bombay Burmah Trdg.1259.701249.050.8510.65186.11
                                                                                                                                                                  Om Infra23.7023.500.850.20251.02
                                                                                                                                                                  HLV5.955.900.850.0567.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Vindhya Telelinks860.75853.550.847.209.45
                                                                                                                                                                  Pudumjee Paper24.0023.800.840.2030.89
                                                                                                                                                                  Suven Pharma492.20488.100.844.10320.10
                                                                                                                                                                  Procter&Gamble Healt6355.456302.600.8452.8511.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Eros Internatl.Media24.1023.900.840.2079.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Andhra Paper219.35217.550.831.8036.13
                                                                                                                                                                  Bharat Bijlee1117.551108.400.839.157.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Khaitan Chem & Fert.24.5524.350.820.20109.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Infobeans Tech.153.65152.400.821.2538.41
                                                                                                                                                                  Sumitomo Chemical India293.25290.900.812.35471.47
                                                                                                                                                                  KM Sugar Mills12.5012.400.810.10416.24
                                                                                                                                                                  INEOS Styrolution1032.051023.800.818.2515.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Jindal Poly Films807.00800.550.816.45108.61
                                                                                                                                                                  Burger King India138.85137.750.801.104230.88
                                                                                                                                                                  TD Power Systems159.35158.100.791.2549.30
                                                                                                                                                                  GP Petroleums38.2537.950.790.3039.42
                                                                                                                                                                  Gland Pharma2530.552510.750.7919.80202.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Goodluck India77.3076.700.780.60184.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Century Textile &Ind484.90481.150.783.751414.18
                                                                                                                                                                  SBI Cards AndPayment963.95956.600.777.351979.21
                                                                                                                                                                  The United Nilgiri302.00299.700.772.300.37
                                                                                                                                                                  Multi Commodity Exch1516.501505.000.7611.50197.96
                                                                                                                                                                  HCL Tech.1045.401037.500.767.903708.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Tainwala Chem&Plast.59.7559.300.760.453.58
                                                                                                                                                                  Kirloskar Electric13.3013.200.760.1050.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Sudarshan Chemicals546.10542.050.754.05235.96
                                                                                                                                                                  Zen Technologies80.9580.350.750.60307.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Pidilite Inds.1919.801905.600.7514.20509.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Texmaco Rail & Eng.27.1526.950.740.20281.85
                                                                                                                                                                  Magadh Sugar & Energ108.70107.900.740.8068.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Pioneer Embroideries41.0040.700.740.3052.94
                                                                                                                                                                  Chembond Chemicals192.45191.050.731.4019.71
                                                                                                                                                                  NMDC145.25144.200.731.0510099.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Valiant Organics1477.701467.050.7310.6552.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Cantabil Retail377.15374.450.722.7093.59
                                                                                                                                                                  JB Chem & Pharma1253.751244.800.728.9566.59
                                                                                                                                                                  Precot113.05112.250.710.803.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Colgate Palmol. (I)1601.151590.100.6911.05610.14
                                                                                                                                                                  Kingfa Science618.75614.500.694.256.04
                                                                                                                                                                  TVS Motor568.00564.100.693.901638.05
                                                                                                                                                                  Bank Of Baroda74.0073.500.680.5057888.09
                                                                                                                                                                  STEL Holdings81.5581.000.680.559.31
                                                                                                                                                                  Morarjee Textiles14.8514.750.680.1016.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Arrow Greentech74.4573.950.680.504.09
                                                                                                                                                                  KEC International428.00425.150.672.85135.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Dhanlaxmi Bank15.0514.950.670.101110.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Alembic105.90105.200.670.70632.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Bhagyanagar Propert30.4530.250.660.20261.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Liberty Shoes129.70128.850.660.8552.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Uniphos Enterprises83.9583.400.660.552.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Cera Sanitaryware3834.353809.300.6625.056.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Indian Terrain Fash.30.8530.650.650.2029.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Kesoram Industries77.4576.950.650.502156.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Dixon Technologies3758.653734.500.6524.15292.28
                                                                                                                                                                  Supreme Industries1994.351981.650.6412.70139.22
                                                                                                                                                                  CEAT1549.901540.050.649.85191.67
                                                                                                                                                                  Shriram Pistons & Rings800.05795.000.645.056.87
                                                                                                                                                                  Bajaj Hold & Invest3409.453388.000.6321.4539.80
                                                                                                                                                                  Hindustan Copper143.80142.900.630.902792.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Alankit16.0015.900.630.1065.39
                                                                                                                                                                  EPL224.55223.150.631.40338.87
                                                                                                                                                                  Vardhman Special152.45151.500.630.95128.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Navin Fluorine Intl3069.503050.500.6219.00148.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Damodar Inds.24.2524.100.620.1518.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Motors - DVR137.55136.700.620.853046.94
                                                                                                                                                                  HCC8.108.050.620.052944.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Bharat Dynamics344.15342.050.612.10104.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Sandhar Tech213.50212.200.611.3016.15
                                                                                                                                                                  Oracle Finl. Service3512.203490.850.6121.35142.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Vertoz Advertising273.05271.400.611.65201.49
                                                                                                                                                                  SKF India2186.402173.350.6013.0523.22
                                                                                                                                                                  Triveni Turbine101.45100.850.590.6098.95
                                                                                                                                                                  Shriram City Union1482.101473.400.598.709.65
                                                                                                                                                                  Vivimed Labs17.1517.050.590.10294.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Jyothy Labs146.75145.900.580.85293.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Acrysil363.15361.050.582.10121.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Remsons Inds147.00146.150.580.855.47
                                                                                                                                                                  BF Utilities259.95258.450.581.50145.86
                                                                                                                                                                  Mahindra Logistics538.80535.700.583.1028.72
                                                                                                                                                                  Tube Investments1177.401170.700.576.7074.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Apollo Hospital Ent.3132.153114.600.5617.55934.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Castrol India125.00124.300.560.70486.93
                                                                                                                                                                  Finolex Cables380.55378.450.552.1085.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Pennar Industries18.3518.250.550.10354.45
                                                                                                                                                                  NRB Bearings110.25109.650.550.60209.88
                                                                                                                                                                  PTC India Fin. Serv18.6018.500.540.10573.13
                                                                                                                                                                  PVR1148.701142.550.546.151218.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Yaarii Digital Integ122.80122.150.530.65392.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Thomas Cook (India)47.4547.200.530.25233.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Ajanta Pharma1728.951719.850.539.10128.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Shree Cement31748.7531582.650.53166.10146.70
                                                                                                                                                                  P&G Hygiene13262.6513193.550.5269.102.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Elgi Rubber Co.28.8028.650.520.1524.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Indiabulls Housing192.25191.250.521.0014452.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Zenith Exports68.2567.900.520.351.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Oricon Enterprises19.5519.450.510.1036.85
                                                                                                                                                                  Rane Brake Lining812.50808.400.514.102.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Genus Power Infra49.5549.300.510.25138.72
                                                                                                                                                                  NESCO517.35514.750.512.6032.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Caplin Point Lab473.50471.150.502.35256.87
                                                                                                                                                                  Mittal Life Style10.1510.100.500.0534.22
                                                                                                                                                                  AIA Engineering1966.851957.200.499.6511.52
                                                                                                                                                                  VST Tillers Tractors1851.851842.850.499.0011.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Aro Granite41.3041.100.490.209.80
                                                                                                                                                                  Cords Cable Inds41.6541.450.480.209.05
                                                                                                                                                                  Shankara Bldg. Prod441.25439.150.482.10136.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Anupam Rasayan India555.25552.650.472.60229.74
                                                                                                                                                                  Raj TV Network32.5532.400.460.152.11
                                                                                                                                                                  LG Balakrishnan&Bros315.85314.400.461.4533.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Ponni Sugars (Erode)154.10153.400.460.706.15
                                                                                                                                                                  HDFC2513.902502.550.4511.353234.02
                                                                                                                                                                  ISMT11.1011.050.450.0597.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Blue Dart all british casino5292.255268.500.4523.7515.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Munjal Auto Inds55.9055.650.450.2564.40
                                                                                                                                                                  Jubilant FoodWorks2881.352868.500.4512.85361.56
                                                                                                                                                                  HT Media22.6522.550.440.1070.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Automot. Stamp&Assem34.1534.000.440.152.87
                                                                                                                                                                  Sharda Cropchem307.65306.300.441.3544.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Max Ventures & Ind57.1556.900.440.25138.44
                                                                                                                                                                  Venkys India1628.751621.700.437.0574.40
                                                                                                                                                                  IFCI11.7011.650.430.052998.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Mindtree2226.902217.400.439.50856.37
                                                                                                                                                                  Jagran Prakashan59.5059.250.420.251327.01
                                                                                                                                                                  Rupa & Co310.15308.850.421.3049.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Siemens1849.001841.250.427.751059.98
                                                                                                                                                                  Bharti Airtel545.25543.000.412.2511427.00
                                                                                                                                                                  Mahanagar Gas1135.901131.250.414.65536.22
                                                                                                                                                                  Bombay Super Hybrid136.00135.450.410.550.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Vardhman Acrylics37.2537.100.400.1511.90
                                                                                                                                                                  Taj GVK Hotels113.05112.600.400.4546.17
                                                                                                                                                                  Times Guaranty25.1525.050.400.100.67
                                                                                                                                                                  GPT Infraprojects38.5038.350.390.158.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Century Plyboards(I)311.45310.250.391.2084.68
                                                                                                                                                                  Piramal Enterprises1809.201802.250.396.951047.66
                                                                                                                                                                  Jindal Saw78.4078.100.380.301533.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Avenue Supermarts2947.752936.500.3811.25808.88
                                                                                                                                                                  Sangam India78.8578.550.380.3026.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Malu Paper Mills26.4026.300.380.109.48
                                                                                                                                                                  Huhtamaki India277.65276.600.381.0541.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Godawari Power & Isp810.05807.000.383.0577.79
                                                                                                                                                                  Interglobe Aviation1646.951640.750.386.20624.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Greaves Cotton133.30132.800.380.50938.64
                                                                                                                                                                  Rane Engine Valve271.65270.650.371.002.19
                                                                                                                                                                  Equitas Holdings82.9082.600.360.301229.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Securekloud Tech.98.3598.000.360.35209.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Aaron Industries56.5056.300.360.200.35
                                                                                                                                                                  NELCO199.45198.750.350.7047.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Omax Autos42.8042.650.350.1513.28
                                                                                                                                                                  Syngene Internation.559.90557.950.351.95578.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Archidply Decor29.1529.050.340.105.58
                                                                                                                                                                  Future Lifestyle59.5059.300.340.20194.98
                                                                                                                                                                  HG Infra Engineering284.55283.600.330.9568.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Munjal Showa140.60140.150.320.4524.43
                                                                                                                                                                  KCP Sugar&Inds. Corp15.7515.700.320.05690.52
                                                                                                                                                                  Kolte Patil Develop.243.70242.950.310.7547.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Kalyani Steels357.45356.350.311.10186.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Tata Invest Corp1025.551022.400.313.1533.12
                                                                                                                                                                  IDFC50.1550.000.300.154453.23
                                                                                                                                                                  Creative Peripherals103.25102.950.290.308.87
                                                                                                                                                                  Firstsource Solution121.15120.800.290.354910.97
                                                                                                                                                                  TN Petro Products51.9551.800.290.15424.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Agro Tech Food849.90847.450.292.4527.61
                                                                                                                                                                  Rane Holdings604.25602.550.281.704.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Oswal Greentech17.9017.850.280.05102.08
                                                                                                                                                                  Chemcon Speciality434.40433.200.281.20119.38
                                                                                                                                                                  Rajshree Sugars&Chem18.2518.200.270.0510.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Advani Hotel&Resorts56.3556.200.270.158.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Accuracy Shipping56.6556.500.270.153.73
                                                                                                                                                                  IRCTC1730.901726.400.264.501250.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Parag Milk Foods116.45116.150.260.301552.03
                                                                                                                                                                  Dhunseri Ventures97.1596.900.260.2539.01
                                                                                                                                                                  Adani Power97.6597.400.260.2518604.79
                                                                                                                                                                  Gulf Oil Lubricant723.45721.600.261.856.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Kansai Nerolac Paint596.00594.500.251.50123.44
                                                                                                                                                                  India Motor Parts675.65673.950.251.700.82
                                                                                                                                                                  RPP Infra Projects60.0559.900.250.159.31
                                                                                                                                                                  Dynamatic Tech1045.301042.700.252.605.83
                                                                                                                                                                  Cyient702.90701.200.241.70203.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Dabur India560.50559.150.241.352203.71
                                                                                                                                                                  Alok Inds20.9020.850.240.054065.27
                                                                                                                                                                  Walchandnagar Inds62.8562.700.240.15336.20
                                                                                                                                                                  Havells India1062.251059.750.242.502671.76
                                                                                                                                                                  Gokul Agro Resources21.9021.850.230.0574.90
                                                                                                                                                                  Varroc Engineering374.75373.900.230.8529.65
                                                                                                                                                                  Goodyear India914.45912.400.222.054.05
                                                                                                                                                                  R Systems Intl.114.60114.350.220.2510.43
                                                                                                                                                                  Ratnamani Metals2019.152014.750.224.4017.44
                                                                                                                                                                  PDS Multinational678.55677.100.211.4511.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Dishman Carbogen Amc121.00120.750.210.25554.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Jay Bharat Maruti223.10222.650.200.4514.52
                                                                                                                                                                  DCB Bank101.65101.450.200.201876.90
                                                                                                                                                                  Minda Corporation102.20102.000.200.20517.49
                                                                                                                                                                  ONGC103.80103.600.190.2017645.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Prestige Estate Proj312.10311.500.190.60454.32
                                                                                                                                                                  Venus Remedies288.20287.650.190.5527.16
                                                                                                                                                                  DCM26.4526.400.190.0519.69
                                                                                                                                                                  Voltas1006.151004.250.191.902638.82
                                                                                                                                                                  Asian Hotels (East)159.15158.850.190.300.49
                                                                                                                                                                  Navneet Education81.5581.400.180.1537.05
                                                                                                                                                                  GAIL India138.80138.550.180.258347.17
                                                                                                                                                                  SBI Life Insuran910.10908.500.181.601344.81
                                                                                                                                                                  JTEKT India85.6585.500.180.15113.63
                                                                                                                                                                  Zota Health Care147.65147.400.170.2512.89
                                                                                                                                                                  Consolid. Finv.&Hold59.1059.000.170.105.46
                                                                                                                                                                  GE T&D India120.20120.000.170.2033.30
                                                                                                                                                                  Laurus Labs421.40420.700.170.703671.91
                                                                                                                                                                  Dollar Industries261.20260.800.150.4068.75
                                                                                                                                                                  Cineline India33.1033.050.150.0518.56
                                                                                                                                                                  Poddar Pigments199.70199.400.150.304.46
                                                                                                                                                                  Fiem Inds575.15574.300.150.8510.56
                                                                                                                                                                  TCS3322.253317.350.154.902911.13
                                                                                                                                                                  Dredging Corp379.10378.550.150.5576.34
                                                                                                                                                                  ICICI Prudential455.50454.850.140.651378.41
                                                                                                                                                                  Sunflag Iron & Steel71.5071.400.140.101624.12
                                                                                                                                                                  Banna Amman Sugars1711.351709.000.142.355.28
                                                                                                                                                                  Astral1596.701594.700.132.00208.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Dr Lal Pathlabs3137.003133.450.113.55782.60
                                                                                                                                                                  Veto Switchgears143.65143.500.100.1596.92
                                                                                                                                                                  Anant Raj53.2553.200.090.05173.50
                                                                                                                                                                  Mastek1362.651361.400.091.25111.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Reliance Indl. Infra385.75385.400.090.35214.81
                                                                                                                                                                  Kewal Kiran Clothing850.65849.900.090.751.29
                                                                                                                                                                  Ahluwalia Contract(I294.55294.300.080.254.04
                                                                                                                                                                  Raymond359.70359.400.080.30567.77
                                                                                                                                                                  Infosys1441.051439.850.081.206052.71
                                                                                                                                                                  SIL Investments188.00187.850.080.151.21
                                                                                                                                                                  Salzer Electronics128.10128.000.080.1025.35
                                                                                                                                                                  Emami516.80516.400.080.40827.47
                                                                                                                                                                  Easy Trip Planners201.35201.200.070.15683.25
                                                                                                                                                                  Adani Ports &Special823.60823.000.070.6021804.78
                                                                                                                                                                  Camlin Fine Sciences146.40146.300.070.10243.16
                                                                                                                                                                  Honda India Power984.40983.750.070.653.10
                                                                                                                                                                  JBM Auto406.70406.450.060.2523.21
                                                                                                                                                                  Ircon International90.0590.000.060.053472.99
                                                                                                                                                                  Ashoka Buildcon96.9596.900.050.05373.39
                                                                                                                                                                  Electrotherm India109.90109.850.050.057.36
                                                                                                                                                                  Nahar Poly Films120.10120.050.040.0572.02
                                                                                                                                                                  Bajaj Auto3651.303649.800.041.50484.81
                                                                                                                                                                  Prataap Snacks569.95569.750.040.207.26
                                                                                                                                                                  Insecticides India467.70467.550.030.1517.54
                                                                                                                                                                  Maruti Suzuki6827.106826.850.000.25641.33

                                                                                                                                                                        1. <h6 id="015b8hsm" style="display:none !important"></h6>

                                                                                                                                                                              <legend id="u7p0anv6" style="display:none !important"></legend><rp id="su0ma6ip" style="display:none !important"></rp>

                                                                                                                                                                              1. <table id="lzqkiua4" style="display:none !important"></table><dialog id="pj1bf972" style="display:none !important"><param id="hw4sett7" style="display:none !important"></param></dialog>

                                                                                                                                                                                  1. free-jungle-games

                                                                                                                                                                                      • <noframes id="meq16ukb" style="display:none !important">