handball-nantes-direct

As on29 Jul 2021
  • NSE : LT
  • BSE : 500510
  • ISIN CODE : INE018A01030
  • Industry : Engineering - Construction
  • House : L&T
Larsen & Toubro Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
1596.00
+0.11 %+1.8
Previous Close 1594.20
Day's Open 1594.00
Bid Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Offer Price (Qty) 1596.00 (407)
Day’s High - Low 1607.35 - 1586.00
52 Week Range 843 - 1647.15
Volume Traded (in 000's) 1672.18
Value traded (in Cr.) 266.96
PE Ratio (x) 71.05
M Cap (in Cr.)224155.01

basketball communication words,volleyball hit back,william hill vegas app download

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25

famous-indian-kabaddi-players

Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 224155.01
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 22.46
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 71.05
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 416.49
Price/Book (MRQ) 3.83
Price/Earning (TTM) 53.29
ROCE (%) 22.67
PAT Margin 15.20
Dividend Yield 2.26
Face Value 2

how-to-use-pokerstars-on-mac

Parameter MAR 21 (`Mn.) MAR 20 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital2809.102807.800.05
Total Non-Current Liabilities832486.40833202.90-0.09
Total Current Liabilities1374080.101447292.10-5.06
Total Liabilities3085767.103042935.501.41
Total Non-Current Assets1136098.801216036.60-6.57
Currents Investments310112.30126997.50144.19
Cash and Bank162415.00151177.807.43
Total Current Assets1949668.301826898.906.72
Total Assets3085767.103042935.501.41
Profit & Loss :
Gross Sales1359790.001454520.00-6.51
Net Sales1359790.001454520.00-6.51
Total Expenditure1148990.001232350.00-6.76
Operating Profit379900.00280460.0035.46
Profit After Tax129070.00108220.0019.27
More from Financial Summary »

baseball-umeå

Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »

basketball-air-pump-kmart

  • There is no news in this stock

cricket-me-bet-kaise-lagaye

Description Percent of Share (%)
Non-Institution44.14
Fi/Banks/Insurance16.81
Mutual Funds/Uti15.49
Government0.23
Promoters0
FII0
More from Share holdings »

gay-online-games

  • Chairman: AM Naik
  • Managing Director: SN Subrahmanyan
  • Secretary: Sivaram Nair A

volleyball-facts-and-info

Address : L & T House,Ballard Estate, Mumbai,
Maharashtra-400001
Tel : 022-6752 5656 Fax : 022-6752 5893/5858 Email : igrc@lth.ltindia.com/igrc@larsentoubro.com Website : www.larsentoubro.com

exeter-university-tennis-centre

K FIN Technologies Pvt Ltd.-(Karvy Fintech Pvt Ltd.)
Karvy Selenium Tower B, Plot 31-32,Gachibowli,Financial District,Nanakramguda,Hyderabad

basketball-game-june-11-2021

Larsen & Toubro Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1946. Its today's share price is 1595.8. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 224155.01 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 745783.3 Cr and Total Income of Rs.897309.8 Cr. The company's management includes Preetha Reddy, Hemant Bhargava, Narayanan Kumar, Sanjeev Aga, Adil Zainulbhai, Vikram Singh Mehta, M Damodaran, Subodh Bhargava, Sivaram Nair A, MM Chitale, T Madhava Das, S V Desai, Subramanian Sarma, Jayant Damodar Patil, MV Satish, D K Sen, R Shankar Raman, SN Subrahmanyan, AM Naik.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 500510 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of LT and ISIN of INE018A01030. It's Registered office is at L & T House,Ballard Estate, Mumbai-400001, Maharashtra. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are Deloitte Haskins & Sells LLP, Sharp & Tannan

tennis-uk-open

close
webmaps
andar baharandar bahar appandar bahar gameandar bahar game tricks in hindiandar bahar live casinoandar bahar online game appandar bahar real cashandar bahar real money appandar bahar tricks in hindiandhar bahar cash game
22bet10cric365betcasinoandarbaharandargamebetcasinobetsportbetawayscampobetcashgamecricbuzzcricketcricketbetbetwaysbetwinnersitecleopatrakabaddileovegascasinoonlineFootyquorasportstipstersApuestasCasinosrouletteClaimCasumoBetIndian