bay-village-soccer-roster

As on23 Jul 2021
  • NSE : ICICIBANK
  • BSE : 532174
  • ISIN CODE : INE090A01021
  • Industry : Bank - Private
  • House : ICICI
ICICI Bank Ltd is not traded on BSE/NSE
676.65
+3.16 %+20.7
Previous Close 655.95
Day's Open 655.95
Bid Price (Qty) 0.00 (0)
Offer Price (Qty) 676.65 (7926)
Day’s High - Low 677.85 - 650.75
52 Week Range 333.75 - 679.4
Volume Traded (in 000's) 19298.08
Value traded (in Cr.) 1290.20
PE Ratio (x) 28.94
M Cap (in Cr.)468642.81

basketball wives og ig,was croatia part of ussr,nba point spread today

03/02/2017 | 15:19
  • Current Price8741.20
  • Open8735.15
  • High8748.25
  • Low8707.75
  • Prev. Close8734.25

ruby-royal-casino

Parameter Values
Market Cap (Rs. in Cr.) 468642.81
Earning Per Share (EPS TTM) (Rs.) 23.38
Price To Earnings (P/E) Ratio 28.94
Book Value Per Share (Rs.) 194.26
Price/Book (MRQ) 3.48
Price/Earning (TTM) 28.94
ROCE (%) 8.28
PAT Margin 10.60
Dividend Yield 0.30
Face Value 2

ncaa-beach-volleyball-live-stream

Parameter MAR 20 (`Mn.) MAR 19 (`Mn.) YoY %Change
Balance Sheet :
Share Capital12947.6512894.600.41
Total Reserves1216618.071129592.727.70
Deposits8007844.616813169.3617.53
Borrowings2138517.822103241.211.68
Total Liabilities13772922.3212387938.9111.18
Investments4434726.303982007.5511.37
Total Assets13772922.3212387938.9111.18
Book Value185.10172.477.32
Profit & Loss :
Interest Earned848357.73719816.5417.86
Total Income1497861.031313064.9914.07
Operating Expenses715178.99642588.8011.30
Profit After Tax112254.6856891.6197.31
More from Financial Summary »

cricket-couture-website

Scheme Holding(%)  
More from Held By MF Schemes »

volleyball-spike-definition

  • There is no news in this stock

basketball-games-today-on-abc

Description Percent of Share (%)
Mutual Funds/Uti26.26
Fi/Banks/Insurance12.64
Non-Institution10.02
Government0.25
Promoters0
FII0
More from Share holdings »

all-cricket-world-cup-winners-list

  • Chairman: Girish Chandra Chaturvedi
  • Managing Director: Sandeep Bakhshi
  • Secretary: Ranganath Athreya

championnat-handball-ile-de-france

Address : Icici Bank Tower,Near Chakli Circle,Old Padra Road, Vadodara,
Gujarat-390007
Tel : 0265 6722239 Fax : Email : companysecretary@icicibank.com Website : www.icicibank.com

olympic-tennis-odds

3I Infotech Ltd
Tower 5,3rd to 6th Floors,International Infotech Park Vashi ,Navi Mumbai

2015-16-big-bash-league

ICICI Bank Ltd. was incorporated in the year 1994. Its today's share price is 676.65. Its current market capitalisation stands at Rs 468642.81 Cr. In the latest quarter, company has reported Gross Sales of Rs. 747983.17 Cr and Total Income of Rs.912469.39 Cr. The company's management includes Sandeep Batra, Ranganath Athreya, Vishakha Mulye, Anup Bagchi, Sandeep Bakhshi, Lalit Kumar Chandel, Uday Chitale, B Sriram, Rama Bijapurkar, Radhakrishnan Nair, Neelam Dhawan, S Madhavan, Hari L Mundra, Girish Chandra Chaturvedi.

It is listed on the BSE with a BSE Code of 532174 , NSE with an NSE Symbol of ICICIBANK and ISIN of INE090A01021. It's Registered office is at Icici Bank Tower,Near Chakli Circle,Old Padra RoadVadodara-390007, Gujarat. Their Registrars are ACC Ltd. It's auditors are BSR & Co, BSR & Co LLP, NM Raiji & Co, SB Billimoria & Co, SR Batliboi & Co, SR Batliboi & Co LLP, Walker Chandiok & Co LLP

ipl-match-satta-rate

close